Sonic Symphony Chattanooga festivals

All Sonic Symphony Chattanooga festivals

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Sonic Symphony on Tuesday, March 23, 2027 at 7:30pm at Tivoli Theatre - TN in Chattanooga, TN

    Mar 23, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Sonic Symphony

    $70·Tivoli Theatre - TN·Chattanooga, TN

    From $70
View events in all cities

All Sonic Symphony festivals

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Sonic Live In Concert on Sat, Oct 31, 7:30pm at Au-Rene Theater at the Broward Center in Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Oct 31

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Sonic Live In Concert

    $64·Au-Rene Theater at the Broward Center·Fort Lauderdale, FL

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 93 dollars to Sonic Symphony on Thursday, February 18, 2027 at 7:30pm at Murat Theatre at Old National Centre in Indianapolis, IN

    Feb 18, 2027

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Sonic Symphony

    $93·Murat Theatre at Old National Centre·Indianapolis, IN

    From $93
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 112 dollars to Sonic Symphony on Wednesday, February 24, 2027 at 7:30pm at Vibrant Music Hall in Waukee, IA

    Feb 24, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Sonic Symphony

    $112·Vibrant Music Hall·Waukee, IA

    From $112
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 234 dollars to Sonic Symphony on Friday, February 26, 2027 at 8:00pm at Citizens Live at The Wylie in Pittsburgh, PA

    Feb 26, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Sonic Symphony

    $234·Citizens Live at The Wylie·Pittsburgh, PA

    From $234
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Sonic Symphony on Wednesday, March 3, 2027 at 7:30pm at Meridian Hall in Toronto, Canada

    Mar 3, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Sonic Symphony

    $56·Meridian Hall·Toronto, Canada

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 95 dollars to Sonic Live In Concert on Thursday, March 4, 2027 at 8:00pm at Theatre St. Denis in Montreal, Canada

    Mar 4, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Sonic Live In Concert

    $95·Theatre St. Denis·Montreal, Canada

    From $95
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Sonic Symphony on Wednesday, March 10, 2027 at 7:30pm at Proctors Theatre in Schenectady, NY

    Mar 10, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Sonic Symphony

    $80·Proctors Theatre·Schenectady, NY

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Sonic Symphony on Thursday, March 11, 2027 at 7:30pm at Boch Center Wang Theatre in Boston, MA

    Mar 11, 2027

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Sonic Symphony

    $81·Boch Center Wang Theatre·Boston, MA

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to Sonic Symphony on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Prudential Hall at New Jersey Performing Arts Center in Newark, NJ

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Sonic Symphony

    $78·Prudential Hall at New Jersey Performing Arts Center·Newark, NJ

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Sonic Symphony on Sunday, March 14, 2027 at 7:00pm at Hershey Theatre - Hershey in Hershey, PA

    Mar 14, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Sonic Symphony

    $79·Hershey Theatre - Hershey·Hershey, PA

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Sonic Symphony on Tuesday, March 16, 2027 at 7:30pm at Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre at Count Basie Center in Red Bank, NJ

    Mar 16, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Sonic Symphony

    $59·Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre at Count Basie Center·Red Bank, NJ

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 540 dollars to Sonic Symphony on Thursday, March 18, 2027 at 7:00pm at Miller Theater - Augusta in Augusta, GA

    Mar 18, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Sonic Symphony

    $540·Miller Theater - Augusta·Augusta, GA

    From $540
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 91 dollars to Sonic Symphony on Friday, March 19, 2027 at 7:30pm at DPAC - Durham Performing Arts Center in Durham, NC

    Mar 19, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Sonic Symphony

    $91·DPAC - Durham Performing Arts Center·Durham, NC

    From $91
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Sonic Symphony on Saturday, March 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at Tennessee Theatre in Knoxville, TN

    Mar 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Sonic Symphony

    $66·Tennessee Theatre·Knoxville, TN

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Sonic Symphony on Tuesday, March 23, 2027 at 7:30pm at Tivoli Theatre - TN in Chattanooga, TN

    Mar 23, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Sonic Symphony

    $70·Tivoli Theatre - TN·Chattanooga, TN

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Sonic Symphony on Thursday, March 25, 2027 at 7:30pm at Orpheum Theatre - Memphis in Memphis, TN

    Mar 25, 2027

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Sonic Symphony

    $62·Orpheum Theatre - Memphis·Memphis, TN

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to Sonic Symphony on Saturday, March 27, 2027 at 7:30pm at Tulsa Theater in Tulsa, OK

    Mar 27, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Sonic Symphony

    $76·Tulsa Theater·Tulsa, OK

    From $76

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Sonic Symphony Chattanooga Tickets

Sonic Symphony Chattanooga ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Sonic Symphony Chattanooga tickets starting at $72.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Sonic Symphony tickets in Chattanooga. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Sonic Symphony Chattanooga tickets for as low as $72.

When Sonic Symphony is coming to Chattanooga, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Sonic Symphony Chattanooga tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Sonic Symphony Chattanooga tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Chattanooga. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Sonic Symphony is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Sonic Symphony is coming to Chattanooga or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Sonic Symphony tour dates and locations, including Sonic Symphony concerts in Chattanooga. If Sonic Symphony is playing tonight in Chattanooga, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Sonic Symphony Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/31/2026Fort LauderdaleAu-Rene Theater at the Broward Center$53
02/18/2027IndianapolisMurat Theatre at Old National Centre$70
02/24/2027WaukeeVibrant Music Hall$67
02/26/2027PittsburghCitizens Live at The Wylie$80
03/03/2027TorontoMeridian Hall$54
03/04/2027MontrealTheatre St. Denis$93
03/10/2027SchenectadyProctors Theatre$79
03/11/2027BostonBoch Center Wang Theatre$80
03/12/2027NewarkPrudential Hall at New Jersey Performing Arts Center$76
03/14/2027HersheyHershey Theatre - Hershey$80
03/16/2027Red BankHackensack Meridian Health Theatre at Count Basie Center$57
03/18/2027AugustaMiller Theater - Augusta$539
03/19/2027DurhamDPAC - Durham Performing Arts Center$89
03/20/2027KnoxvilleTennessee Theatre$65
03/23/2027ChattanoogaTivoli Theatre - TN$69
03/25/2027MemphisOrpheum Theatre - Memphis$62
03/27/2027TulsaTulsa Theater$76

Sonic Symphony Tickets by City

Image credit for Sonic Symphony: This image is available through Creative Commons (@krists - Flickr). Email images@seatgeek.com with any questions.