Svdden Death Toronto concerts

All Svdden Death Toronto concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Svdden Death on Sat, Nov 7, 10:00pm at Rebel in Toronto, Canada

    Nov 7

    Sat · 10:00pm

    Svdden Death

    $67·Rebel·Toronto, Canada

    From $67
View events in all cities

All Svdden Death concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to Svdden Death (18+) on Fri, Oct 30, 10:00pm at Believe Music Hall in Atlanta, GA

    Oct 30

    Fri · 10:00pm

    Svdden Death (18+)

    $94·Believe Music Hall·Atlanta, GA

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Svdden Death (18+) on Fri, Nov 6, 9:00pm at Big Night Live in Boston, MA

    Nov 6

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Svdden Death (18+)

    $49·Big Night Live·Boston, MA

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Svdden Death on Sat, Nov 7, 10:00pm at Rebel in Toronto, Canada

    Nov 7

    Sat · 10:00pm

    Svdden Death

    $67·Rebel·Toronto, Canada

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Svdden Death (18+) on Fri, Nov 27, 9:00pm at Warehouse215 in Phoenix, AZ

    Nov 27

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Svdden Death (18+)

    $55·Warehouse215·Phoenix, AZ

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 129 dollars to Svdden Death (21+) on Sat, Nov 28, 11:00pm at The Brooklyn Monarch in Brooklyn, NY

    Nov 28

    Sat · 11:00pm

    Svdden Death (21+)

    $129·The Brooklyn Monarch·Brooklyn, NY

    From $129
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Svdden Death (18+) on Fri, Dec 4, 9:00pm at Warehouse Live Midtown in Houston, TX

    Dec 4

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Svdden Death (18+)

    $63·Warehouse Live Midtown·Houston, TX

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Svdden Death (16+) on Sat, Dec 5, 7:30pm at Treefort Music Hall in Boise, ID

    Dec 5

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Svdden Death (16+)

    $43·Treefort Music Hall·Boise, ID

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Svdden Death (21+) on Sat, Dec 12, 9:00pm at The Midway - SF in San Francisco, CA

    Dec 12

    Sat · 9:00pm

    Svdden Death (21+)

    $63·The Midway - SF·San Francisco, CA

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Svdden Death on Fri, Dec 18, 8:00pm at The Salt Shed - Indoors in Chicago, IL

    Dec 18

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Svdden Death

    $69·The Salt Shed - Indoors·Chicago, IL

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Svdden Death (18+) on Sat, Dec 26, 10:00pm at The Ritz Ybor in Tampa, FL

    Dec 26

    Sat · 10:00pm

    Svdden Death (18+)

    $70·The Ritz Ybor·Tampa, FL

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 124 dollars to Svdden Death on Friday, April 9, 2027 at 6:00pm at Red Rocks Amphitheatre in Morrison, CO

    Apr 9, 2027

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Svdden Death

    $124·Red Rocks Amphitheatre·Morrison, CO

    From $124

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Svdden Death Toronto Tickets

Svdden Death Toronto ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Svdden Death Toronto tickets starting at $66.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Svdden Death tickets in Toronto. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Svdden Death Toronto tickets for as low as $66.

When Svdden Death is coming to Toronto, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Svdden Death Toronto tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Svdden Death Toronto tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Toronto. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Svdden Death is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Svdden Death is coming to Toronto or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Svdden Death tour dates and locations, including Svdden Death concerts in Toronto. If Svdden Death is playing tonight in Toronto, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Svdden Death Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/30/2026AtlantaBelieve Music Hall$94
11/06/2026BostonBig Night Live$48
11/07/2026TorontoRebel$66
11/27/2026PhoenixWarehouse215$54
11/28/2026BrooklynThe Brooklyn Monarch$128
12/04/2026HoustonWarehouse Live Midtown$64
12/05/2026BoiseTreefort Music Hall$42
12/12/2026San FranciscoThe Midway - SF$64
12/18/2026ChicagoThe Salt Shed - Indoors$67
12/26/2026TampaThe Ritz Ybor$69
04/09/2027MorrisonRed Rocks Amphitheatre$123

Svdden Death Tickets by City

Image credit for Svdden Death: This image is available through Creative Commons on Wikimedia. Email images@seatgeek.com with any questions.