Emo Night Karaoke Seattle concerts

All Emo Night Karaoke Seattle concerts

View events in all cities

All Emo Night Karaoke concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 37 dollars to Emo Night Karaoke (18+) on Fri, Oct 30, 8:00pm at Arrow at Archer Music Hall in Allentown, PA

    Oct 30

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Emo Night Karaoke (18+)

    $37·Arrow at Archer Music Hall·Allentown, PA

    From $37
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Emo Night Karaoke on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00pm at Middle East - Downstairs in Cambridge, MA

    Nov 6

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Emo Night Karaoke

    $53·Middle East - Downstairs·Cambridge, MA

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Emo Night Karaoke on Fri, Nov 13, 9:00pm at Falcon Bowl in Milwaukee, WI

    Nov 13

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Emo Night Karaoke

    $38·Falcon Bowl·Milwaukee, WI

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Emo Night Karaoke on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00pm at Bottom Lounge in Chicago, IL

    Nov 14

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Emo Night Karaoke

    $41·Bottom Lounge·Chicago, IL

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 33 dollars to Emo Night Karaoke on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00pm at The Rock in Tucson, AZ

    Nov 14

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Emo Night Karaoke

    $33·The Rock·Tucson, AZ

    From $33
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 28 dollars to Emo Night Karaoke (21+) on Fri, Nov 27, 8:00pm at Warsaw in Brooklyn, NY

    Nov 27

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Emo Night Karaoke (21+)

    $28·Warsaw·Brooklyn, NY

    From $28
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 39 dollars to Emo Night Karaoke on Fri, Dec 4, 8:00pm at Goldfield Trading Post - Roseville in Roseville, CA

    Dec 4

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Emo Night Karaoke

    $39·Goldfield Trading Post - Roseville·Roseville, CA

    From $39
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 186 dollars to Emo Night Karaoke on Sat, Dec 5, 7:00pm at The Alpine - Reno in Reno, NV

    Dec 5

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Emo Night Karaoke

    $186·The Alpine - Reno·Reno, NV

    From $186
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Emo Night Karaoke on Saturday, January 9, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Grand At The Complex in Salt Lake City, UT

    Jan 9, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Emo Night Karaoke

    $52·The Grand At The Complex·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 28 dollars to Emo Night Karaoke (18+) on Friday, January 15, 2027 at 8:00pm at Bogarts - Cincinnati in Cincinnati, OH

    Jan 15, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Emo Night Karaoke (18+)

    $28·Bogarts - Cincinnati·Cincinnati, OH

    From $28
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 28 dollars to Emo Night Karaoke (18+) on Saturday, January 16, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Deluxe at Old National Centre in Indianapolis, IN

    Jan 16, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Emo Night Karaoke (18+)

    $28·The Deluxe at Old National Centre·Indianapolis, IN

    From $28
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 27 dollars to Emo Night Karaoke on Friday, January 22, 2027 at 9:00pm at The Senate - Columbia, SC in Columbia, SC

    Jan 22, 2027

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Emo Night Karaoke

    $27·The Senate - Columbia, SC·Columbia, SC

    From $27
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 25 dollars to Emo Night Karaoke on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 8:00pm at Mercury Ballroom - Louisville in Louisville, KY

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Emo Night Karaoke

    $25·Mercury Ballroom - Louisville·Louisville, KY

    From $25
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 27 dollars to Emo Night Karaoke on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 8:00pm at Summit Music Hall - Denver in Denver, CO

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Emo Night Karaoke

    $27·Summit Music Hall - Denver·Denver, CO

    From $27
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 33 dollars to Emo Night Karaoke on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 7:30pm at Starland Ballroom in Sayreville, NJ

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Emo Night Karaoke

    $33·Starland Ballroom·Sayreville, NJ

    From $33
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Emo Night Karaoke on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at The NorVa - Norfolk in Norfolk, VA

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Emo Night Karaoke

    $38·The NorVa - Norfolk·Norfolk, VA

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 39 dollars to Emo Night Karaoke on Saturday, February 27, 2027 at 8:00pm at The National - Richmond in Richmond, VA

    Feb 27, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Emo Night Karaoke

    $39·The National - Richmond·Richmond, VA

    From $39

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Emo Night Karaoke Seattle Tickets

There are no upcoming events for Emo Night Karaoke in Seattle but you can find Emo Night Karaoke events in other cities above!

There are no upcoming events for Emo Night Karaoke in Seattle but you can find Emo Night Karaoke events in other cities above!

When Emo Night Karaoke is coming to Seattle, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Emo Night Karaoke Seattle tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Emo Night Karaoke Seattle tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Seattle. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Emo Night Karaoke is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Emo Night Karaoke is coming to Seattle or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Emo Night Karaoke tour dates and locations, including Emo Night Karaoke concerts in Seattle. If Emo Night Karaoke is playing tonight in Seattle, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Emo Night Karaoke Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/30/2026AllentownArrow at Archer Music Hall$34
11/14/2026ChicagoBottom Lounge$39
11/21/2026TacomaAirport Tavern - TacomaN/A
11/27/2026BrooklynWarsaw$27
12/04/2026RosevilleGoldfield Trading Post - Roseville$42
12/05/2026RenoThe Alpine - Reno$188
01/09/2027Salt Lake CityThe Grand At The Complex$51
01/15/2027CincinnatiBogarts - Cincinnati$27
01/16/2027IndianapolisThe Deluxe at Old National Centre$27
01/22/2027ColumbiaThe Senate - Columbia, SC$26
01/30/2027LouisvilleMercury Ballroom - Louisville$24
02/05/2027DenverSummit Music Hall - Denver$27
02/20/2027SayrevilleStarland Ballroom$32
02/20/2027NorfolkThe NorVa - Norfolk$37
02/27/2027RichmondThe National - Richmond$38

Emo Night Karaoke Tickets by City