Gabriel Rutledge Memphis shows

All Gabriel Rutledge Memphis shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge on Sun, Nov 8, 8:00pm at Growlers in Memphis, TN

    Nov 8

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Gabriel Rutledge

    $50·Growlers·Memphis, TN

    From $50
View events in all cities

All Gabriel Rutledge shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge on Sun, Nov 8, 8:00pm at Growlers in Memphis, TN

    Nov 8

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Gabriel Rutledge

    $50·Growlers·Memphis, TN

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge (18+) on Thu, Nov 19, 7:30pm at Tempe Improv in Tempe, AZ

    Nov 19

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Gabriel Rutledge (18+)

    $52·Tempe Improv·Tempe, AZ

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge (21+) on Fri, Nov 20, 7:00pm at Tempe Improv in Tempe, AZ

    Nov 20

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Gabriel Rutledge (21+)

    $53·Tempe Improv·Tempe, AZ

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge (18+) on Fri, Nov 20, 9:30pm at Tempe Improv in Tempe, AZ

    Nov 20

    Fri · 9:30pm

    Gabriel Rutledge (18+)

    $51·Tempe Improv·Tempe, AZ

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge (21+) on Sat, Nov 21, 7:00pm at Tempe Improv in Tempe, AZ

    Nov 21

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Gabriel Rutledge (21+)

    $52·Tempe Improv·Tempe, AZ

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge (21+) on Sat, Nov 21, 9:30pm at Tempe Improv in Tempe, AZ

    Nov 21

    Sat · 9:30pm

    Gabriel Rutledge (21+)

    $52·Tempe Improv·Tempe, AZ

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge on Fri, Nov 27, 7:00pm at Tacoma Comedy Club - Downtown in Tacoma, WA

    Nov 27

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Gabriel Rutledge

    $72·Tacoma Comedy Club - Downtown·Tacoma, WA

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge on Fri, Nov 27, 9:45pm at Tacoma Comedy Club - Downtown in Tacoma, WA

    Nov 27

    Fri · 9:45pm

    Gabriel Rutledge

    $59·Tacoma Comedy Club - Downtown·Tacoma, WA

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge on Sat, Nov 28, 7:00pm at Tacoma Comedy Club - Downtown in Tacoma, WA

    Nov 28

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Gabriel Rutledge

    $59·Tacoma Comedy Club - Downtown·Tacoma, WA

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge on Sat, Nov 28, 9:45pm at Tacoma Comedy Club - Downtown in Tacoma, WA

    Nov 28

    Sat · 9:45pm

    Gabriel Rutledge

    $68·Tacoma Comedy Club - Downtown·Tacoma, WA

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge on Sun, Nov 29, 7:00pm at Tacoma Comedy Club - Downtown in Tacoma, WA

    Nov 29

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Gabriel Rutledge

    $60·Tacoma Comedy Club - Downtown·Tacoma, WA

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge on Thursday, February 18, 2027 at 7:00pm at Summit City Comedy Club in Fort Wayne, IN

    Feb 18, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Gabriel Rutledge

    $64·Summit City Comedy Club·Fort Wayne, IN

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 7:00pm at Summit City Comedy Club in Fort Wayne, IN

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Gabriel Rutledge

    $59·Summit City Comedy Club·Fort Wayne, IN

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 9:45pm at Summit City Comedy Club in Fort Wayne, IN

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 9:45pm

    Gabriel Rutledge

    $60·Summit City Comedy Club·Fort Wayne, IN

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 6:00pm at Summit City Comedy Club in Fort Wayne, IN

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Gabriel Rutledge

    $61·Summit City Comedy Club·Fort Wayne, IN

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 8:45pm at Summit City Comedy Club in Fort Wayne, IN

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:45pm

    Gabriel Rutledge

    $63·Summit City Comedy Club·Fort Wayne, IN

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge on Friday, March 5, 2027 at 7:00pm at Funny Bone Comedy Club - Syracuse in Syracuse, NY

    Mar 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Gabriel Rutledge

    $57·Funny Bone Comedy Club - Syracuse·Syracuse, NY

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge on Saturday, March 6, 2027 at 6:30pm at Funny Bone Comedy Club - Syracuse in Syracuse, NY

    Mar 6, 2027

    Sat · 6:30pm

    Gabriel Rutledge

    $58·Funny Bone Comedy Club - Syracuse·Syracuse, NY

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge on Saturday, March 6, 2027 at 9:15pm at Funny Bone Comedy Club - Syracuse in Syracuse, NY

    Mar 6, 2027

    Sat · 9:15pm

    Gabriel Rutledge

    $57·Funny Bone Comedy Club - Syracuse·Syracuse, NY

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Gabriel Rutledge on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Vogel at Count Basie Center for the Arts in Red Bank, NJ

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Gabriel Rutledge

    $54·The Vogel at Count Basie Center for the Arts·Red Bank, NJ

    From $54

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Gabriel Rutledge Memphis Tickets

Gabriel Rutledge Memphis ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Gabriel Rutledge Memphis tickets starting at $49.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Gabriel Rutledge tickets in Memphis. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Gabriel Rutledge Memphis tickets for as low as $49.

When Gabriel Rutledge is coming to Memphis, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Gabriel Rutledge Memphis tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Gabriel Rutledge Memphis tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Memphis. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Gabriel Rutledge is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Gabriel Rutledge is coming to Memphis or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Gabriel Rutledge tour dates and locations, including Gabriel Rutledge concerts in Memphis. If Gabriel Rutledge is playing tonight in Memphis, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Gabriel Rutledge Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/08/2026MemphisGrowlers$51
11/19/2026TempeTempe Improv$50
11/20/2026TempeTempe Improv$50
11/20/2026TempeTempe Improv$50
11/21/2026TempeTempe Improv$50
11/21/2026TempeTempe Improv$50
11/27/2026TacomaTacoma Comedy Club - Downtown$70
11/27/2026TacomaTacoma Comedy Club - Downtown$59
11/28/2026TacomaTacoma Comedy Club - Downtown$58
11/28/2026TacomaTacoma Comedy Club - Downtown$103
11/29/2026TacomaTacoma Comedy Club - Downtown$59
02/18/2027Fort WayneSummit City Comedy Club$64
02/19/2027Fort WayneSummit City Comedy Club$58
02/19/2027Fort WayneSummit City Comedy Club$59
02/20/2027Fort WayneSummit City Comedy Club$59
02/20/2027Fort WayneSummit City Comedy Club$61
03/05/2027SyracuseFunny Bone Comedy Club - Syracuse$58
03/06/2027SyracuseFunny Bone Comedy Club - Syracuse$57
03/06/2027SyracuseFunny Bone Comedy Club - Syracuse$56
03/12/2027Red BankThe Vogel at Count Basie Center for the Arts$53

Gabriel Rutledge Tickets by City

Image credit for Gabriel Rutledge: © © 2018 / all-rights-reserved