Iron & Wine Portland concerts

No Iron & Wine concerts near Portland

View events in all cities

All Iron & Wine concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 732 dollars to Iron & Wine on Tue, Oct 13, 8:00pm at 5th Avenue Theatre in Seattle, WA

    Oct 13

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Iron & Wine

    $732·5th Avenue Theatre·Seattle, WA

    From $732
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Iron & Wine on Fri, Oct 16, 8:00pm at Castro Theatre in San Francisco, CA

    Oct 16

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Iron & Wine

    $63·Castro Theatre·San Francisco, CA

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Iron & Wine with Ken Pomeroy on Sat, Oct 17, 8:00pm at The Ford - Los Angeles in Los Angeles, CA

    Oct 17

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Iron & Wine with Ken Pomeroy

    $66·The Ford - Los Angeles·Los Angeles, CA

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Iron & Wine with DUG on Sun, Oct 18, 7:30pm at The Ford - Los Angeles in Los Angeles, CA

    Oct 18

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Iron & Wine with DUG

    $48·The Ford - Los Angeles·Los Angeles, CA

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Iron & Wine on Tue, Oct 20, 7:00pm at The Magnolia in El Cajon, CA

    Oct 20

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Iron & Wine

    $56·The Magnolia·El Cajon, CA

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 240 dollars to Iron & Wine on Wed, Oct 21, 8:00pm at La Rosa - Tucson in Tucson, AZ

    Oct 21

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Iron & Wine

    $240·La Rosa - Tucson·Tucson, AZ

    From $240
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Iron & Wine on Fri, Oct 23, 8:00pm at Stable Hall in Pearl Brewery - San Antonio in San Antonio, TX

    Oct 23

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Iron & Wine

    $56·Stable Hall in Pearl Brewery - San Antonio·San Antonio, TX

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Iron & Wine on Sat, Oct 24, 8:00pm at Majestic Theatre - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Oct 24

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Iron & Wine

    $72·Majestic Theatre - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Iron & Wine on Tue, Oct 27, 7:00pm at Satellite Music Hall in Memphis, TN

    Oct 27

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Iron & Wine

    $41·Satellite Music Hall·Memphis, TN

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Iron & Wine on Wed, Oct 28, 8:00pm at The Eastern - Atlanta in Atlanta, GA

    Oct 28

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Iron & Wine

    $62·The Eastern - Atlanta·Atlanta, GA

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Iron & Wine on Thu, Oct 29, 8:00pm at The Senate - Columbia, SC in Columbia, SC

    Oct 29

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Iron & Wine

    $51·The Senate - Columbia, SC·Columbia, SC

    From $51

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Iron & Wine Portland Tickets

There are no upcoming events for Iron & Wine in Portland but you can find Iron & Wine events in other cities above!

There are no upcoming events for Iron & Wine in Portland but you can find Iron & Wine events in other cities above!

When Iron & Wine is coming to Portland, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Iron & Wine Portland tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Iron & Wine Portland tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Portland. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Iron & Wine is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Iron & Wine is coming to Portland or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Iron & Wine tour dates and locations, including Iron & Wine concerts in Portland. If Iron & Wine is playing tonight in Portland, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Iron & Wine Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/12/2026PortlandRevolution Hall - Portland$86
10/13/2026Seattle5th Avenue Theatre$67
10/15/2026AstoriaLiberty TheatreN/A
10/16/2026San FranciscoCastro Theatre$56
10/17/2026Los AngelesThe Ford - Los Angeles$83
10/18/2026Los AngelesThe Ford - Los Angeles$48
10/20/2026El CajonThe Magnolia$87
10/21/2026TucsonLa Rosa - Tucson$243
10/23/2026San AntonioStable Hall in Pearl Brewery - San Antonio$60
10/24/2026DallasMajestic Theatre - Dallas$71
10/25/2026TulsaGuthrie GreenN/A
10/27/2026MemphisSatellite Music Hall$36
10/28/2026AtlantaThe Eastern - Atlanta$62
10/29/2026ColumbiaThe Senate - Columbia, SC$50

Iron & Wine Tickets by City

Image credit for Iron & Wine: © Frank Hoensch / Redferns / Getty Images