Judah & The Lion Boston concerts

All Judah & The Lion Boston concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Judah & The Lion on Wed, Oct 28, 8:00pm at Royale - Boston in Boston, MA

    Oct 28

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Judah & The Lion

    $72·Royale - Boston·Boston, MA

    From $72
View events in all cities

All Judah & The Lion concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Judah & The Lion on Fri, Oct 16, 7:30pm at First Avenue - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Oct 16

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Judah & The Lion

    $60·First Avenue - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Judah & The Lion on Sat, Oct 17, 7:30pm at Riviera Theatre - Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Oct 17

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Judah & The Lion

    $61·Riviera Theatre - Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Judah & The Lion on Sun, Oct 18, 7:30pm at Manchester Music Hall in Lexington, KY

    Oct 18

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Judah & The Lion

    $67·Manchester Music Hall·Lexington, KY

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Judah & The Lion with Boy Named Banjo on Tue, Oct 20, 7:30pm at The Sylvee in Madison, WI

    Oct 20

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Judah & The Lion with Boy Named Banjo

    $63·The Sylvee·Madison, WI

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Judah & The Lion on Wed, Oct 21, 7:30pm at The Truman in Kansas City, MO

    Oct 21

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Judah & The Lion

    $61·The Truman·Kansas City, MO

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Judah & The Lion on Fri, Oct 23, 7:30pm at The Intersection - Grand Rapids in Grand Rapids, MI

    Oct 23

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Judah & The Lion

    $62·The Intersection - Grand Rapids·Grand Rapids, MI

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Judah & The Lion on Sat, Oct 24, 6:30pm at The Danforth Music Hall in Toronto, Canada

    Oct 24

    Sat · 6:30pm

    Judah & The Lion

    $50·The Danforth Music Hall·Toronto, Canada

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 16 dollars to Judah & The Lion with Boy Named Banjo on Sun, Oct 25, 6:30pm at Saint Andrews Hall in Detroit, MI

    Oct 25

    Sun · 6:30pm

    Judah & The Lion with Boy Named Banjo

    $16·Saint Andrews Hall·Detroit, MI

    From $16
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Judah & The Lion (16+) on Tue, Oct 27, 8:00pm at Webster Hall in New York, NY

    Oct 27

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Judah & The Lion (16+)

    $44·Webster Hall·New York, NY

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Judah & The Lion on Wed, Oct 28, 8:00pm at Royale - Boston in Boston, MA

    Oct 28

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Judah & The Lion

    $72·Royale - Boston·Boston, MA

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Judah & The Lion with Boy Named Banjo on Fri, Oct 30, 7:30pm at Empire Live - Albany in Albany, NY

    Oct 30

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Judah & The Lion with Boy Named Banjo

    $58·Empire Live - Albany·Albany, NY

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Judah & The Lion with Boy Named Banjo on Sat, Oct 31, 7:30pm at The Fillmore - Silver Spring in Silver Spring, MD

    Oct 31

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Judah & The Lion with Boy Named Banjo

    $38·The Fillmore - Silver Spring·Silver Spring, MD

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Judah & The Lion on Sun, Nov 1, 7:30pm at Union Transfer - Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Nov 1

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Judah & The Lion

    $59·Union Transfer - Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Judah & The Lion on Tue, Nov 3, 7:30pm at The National - Richmond in Richmond, VA

    Nov 3

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Judah & The Lion

    $56·The National - Richmond·Richmond, VA

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Judah & The Lion on Wed, Nov 4, 7:30pm at The Senate - Columbia, SC in Columbia, SC

    Nov 4

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Judah & The Lion

    $58·The Senate - Columbia, SC·Columbia, SC

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Judah & The Lion with Boy Named Banjo on Fri, Nov 6, 7:30pm at The Fillmore - Charlotte in Charlotte, NC

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Judah & The Lion with Boy Named Banjo

    $55·The Fillmore - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Judah & The Lion with Boy Named Banjo on Sat, Nov 7, 6:30pm at The Ritz - Raleigh in Raleigh, NC

    Nov 7

    Sat · 6:30pm

    Judah & The Lion with Boy Named Banjo

    $61·The Ritz - Raleigh·Raleigh, NC

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Judah & The Lion on Sun, Nov 8, 7:30pm at The Refinery - Charleston in Charleston, SC

    Nov 8

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Judah & The Lion

    $60·The Refinery - Charleston·Charleston, SC

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Judah & The Lion with Boy Named Banjo on Wed, Nov 11, 6:30pm at Jannus Live in Saint Petersburg, FL

    Nov 11

    Wed · 6:30pm

    Judah & The Lion with Boy Named Banjo

    $54·Jannus Live·Saint Petersburg, FL

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Judah & The Lion with Boy Named Banjo on Thu, Nov 12, 7:30pm at Tabernacle Presented by iTHINK Financial in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 12

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Judah & The Lion with Boy Named Banjo

    $49·Tabernacle Presented by iTHINK Financial·Atlanta, GA

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to Judah & The Lion on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at The Pinnacle - Nashville in Nashville, TN

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Judah & The Lion

    $42·The Pinnacle - Nashville·Nashville, TN

    From $42

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Judah & The Lion Boston Tickets

Judah & The Lion Boston ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Judah & The Lion Boston tickets starting at $71.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Judah & The Lion tickets in Boston. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Judah & The Lion Boston tickets for as low as $71.

When Judah & The Lion is coming to Boston, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Judah & The Lion Boston tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Judah & The Lion Boston tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Boston. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Judah & The Lion is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Judah & The Lion is coming to Boston or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Judah & The Lion tour dates and locations, including Judah & The Lion concerts in Boston. If Judah & The Lion is playing tonight in Boston, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Judah & The Lion Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/16/2026MinneapolisFirst Avenue - Minneapolis$59
10/17/2026ChicagoRiviera Theatre - Chicago$60
10/18/2026LexingtonManchester Music Hall$65
10/20/2026MadisonThe Sylvee$62
10/21/2026Kansas CityThe Truman$59
10/23/2026Grand RapidsThe Intersection - Grand Rapids$60
10/24/2026TorontoThe Danforth Music Hall$49
10/25/2026DetroitSaint Andrews Hall$16
10/27/2026New YorkWebster Hall$43
10/28/2026BostonRoyale - Boston$70
10/30/2026AlbanyEmpire Live - Albany$58
10/31/2026Silver SpringThe Fillmore - Silver Spring$37
11/01/2026PhiladelphiaUnion Transfer - Philadelphia$59
11/03/2026RichmondThe National - Richmond$56
11/04/2026ColumbiaThe Senate - Columbia, SC$57
11/06/2026CharlotteThe Fillmore - Charlotte$54
11/07/2026RaleighThe Ritz - Raleigh$60
11/08/2026CharlestonThe Refinery - Charleston$58
11/11/2026Saint PetersburgJannus Live$53
11/12/2026AtlantaTabernacle Presented by iTHINK Financial$49

Judah & The Lion Tickets by City

Image credit for Judah & The Lion: © Stephen J. Cohen / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images