L7 (Band) Atlanta concerts

No L7 (Band) concerts near Atlanta

View events in all cities

All L7 (Band) concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 30 dollars to L7 on Mon, Oct 19, 8:00pm at Neighborhood Theatre in Charlotte, NC

    Oct 19

    Mon · 8:00pm

    L7

    $30·Neighborhood Theatre·Charlotte, NC

    From $30
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to L7 on Wed, Oct 21, 8:00pm at The Howard Theatre in Washington, DC

    Oct 21

    Wed · 8:00pm

    L7

    $83·The Howard Theatre·Washington, DC

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to L7 on Thu, Oct 22, 8:00pm at Brooklyn Bowl Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Oct 22

    Thu · 8:00pm

    L7

    $55·Brooklyn Bowl Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to L7 (Band) on Fri, Oct 23, 8:00pm at XL Live in Harrisburg, PA

    Oct 23

    Fri · 8:00pm

    L7 (Band)

    $68·XL Live·Harrisburg, PA

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to L7 (18+) on Sat, Oct 24, 7:00pm at Knockdown Center in Queens, NY

    Oct 24

    Sat · 7:00pm

    L7 (18+)

    $94·Knockdown Center·Queens, NY

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to L7 on Mon, Oct 26, 8:00pm at The Wilbur in Boston, MA

    Oct 26

    Mon · 8:00pm

    L7

    $47·The Wilbur·Boston, MA

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to L7 on Tue, Oct 27, 8:00pm at Globe Iron in Cleveland, OH

    Oct 27

    Tue · 8:00pm

    L7

    $63·Globe Iron·Cleveland, OH

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to L7 (Band) on Thu, Oct 29, 7:00pm at The Danforth Music Hall in Toronto, Canada

    Oct 29

    Thu · 7:00pm

    L7 (Band)

    $55·The Danforth Music Hall·Toronto, Canada

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 12 dollars to L7 on Sat, Oct 31, 7:00pm at Saint Andrews Hall in Detroit, MI

    Oct 31

    Sat · 7:00pm

    L7

    $12·Saint Andrews Hall·Detroit, MI

    From $12
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to L7 on Sun, Nov 1, 7:30pm at Vic Theatre - Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Nov 1

    Sun · 7:30pm

    L7

    $53·Vic Theatre - Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 113 dollars to L7 on Tue, Nov 3, 8:00pm at Fine Line Music Cafe in Minneapolis, MN

    Nov 3

    Tue · 8:00pm

    L7

    $113·Fine Line Music Cafe·Minneapolis, MN

    From $113
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to L7 on Wed, Nov 4, 7:30pm at Warehouse On Broadway in Kansas City, MO

    Nov 4

    Wed · 7:30pm

    L7

    $77·Warehouse On Broadway·Kansas City, MO

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to L7 on Fri, Nov 6, 7:00pm at Summit Music Hall - Denver in Denver, CO

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:00pm

    L7

    $49·Summit Music Hall - Denver·Denver, CO

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to L7 on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00pm at Urban Lounge - Salt Lake City in Salt Lake City, UT

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:00pm

    L7

    $57·Urban Lounge - Salt Lake City·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to L7 (21+) on Tue, Nov 10, 8:00pm at The Showbox in Seattle, WA

    Nov 10

    Tue · 8:00pm

    L7 (21+)

    $85·The Showbox·Seattle, WA

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to L7 (Band) on Wed, Nov 11, 8:00pm at Vogue Theatre - BC in Vancouver, Canada

    Nov 11

    Wed · 8:00pm

    L7 (Band)

    $62·Vogue Theatre - BC·Vancouver, Canada

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to L7 with Nobro on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at The Regency Ballroom - San Francisco in San Francisco, CA

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    L7 with Nobro

    $76·The Regency Ballroom - San Francisco·San Francisco, CA

    From $76
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to L7 (Band) with Nobro on Sat, Nov 14, 7:00pm at The Wiltern in Los Angeles, CA

    Nov 14

    Sat · 7:00pm

    L7 (Band) with Nobro

    $71·The Wiltern·Los Angeles, CA

    From $71

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About L7 (Band) Atlanta Tickets

There are no upcoming events for L7 (Band) in Atlanta but you can find L7 (Band) events in other cities above!

There are no upcoming events for L7 (Band) in Atlanta but you can find L7 (Band) events in other cities above!

When L7 (Band) is coming to Atlanta, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy L7 (Band) Atlanta tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on L7 (Band) Atlanta tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Atlanta. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If L7 (Band) is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if L7 (Band) is coming to Atlanta or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of L7 (Band) tour dates and locations, including L7 (Band) concerts in Atlanta. If L7 (Band) is playing tonight in Atlanta, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

L7 (Band) Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/19/2026CharlotteNeighborhood Theatre$39
10/21/2026WashingtonThe Howard Theatre$80
10/22/2026PhiladelphiaBrooklyn Bowl Philadelphia$54
10/23/2026HarrisburgXL Live$67
10/24/2026QueensKnockdown Center$93
10/26/2026BostonThe Wilbur$46
10/27/2026ClevelandGlobe Iron$62
10/29/2026TorontoThe Danforth Music Hall$55
10/30/2026CovingtonMadison LiveN/A
10/31/2026DetroitSaint Andrews Hall$11
11/01/2026ChicagoVic Theatre - Chicago$53
11/03/2026MinneapolisFine Line Music Cafe$112
11/04/2026Kansas CityWarehouse On Broadway$78
11/06/2026DenverSummit Music Hall - Denver$47
11/07/2026Salt Lake CityUrban Lounge - Salt Lake City$56
11/10/2026SeattleThe Showbox$84
11/11/2026VancouverVogue Theatre - BC$61
11/13/2026San FranciscoThe Regency Ballroom - San Francisco$76
11/14/2026Los AngelesThe Wiltern$71
11/17/2026San FranciscoThe Regency Ballroom - San FranciscoN/A

L7 (Band) Tickets by City

Image credit for L7 (Band): © Phillip Faraone / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images