Mushroomhead Austin concerts

All Mushroomhead Austin concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Mushroomhead with Fear Factory on Fri, Nov 6, 6:00pm at Come and Take It Live in Austin, TX

    Nov 6

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Mushroomhead with Fear Factory

    $68·Come and Take It Live·Austin, TX

    From $68
View events in all cities

All Mushroomhead concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 151 dollars to Mushroomhead with Fear Factory on Fri, Oct 30, 6:00pm at The King of Clubs - OH in Columbus, OH

    Oct 30

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Mushroomhead with Fear Factory

    $151·The King of Clubs - OH·Columbus, OH

    From $151
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Mushroomhead with Fear Factory on Sat, Oct 31, 6:30pm at Agora Theatre - Cleveland in Cleveland, OH

    Oct 31

    Sat · 6:30pm

    Mushroomhead with Fear Factory

    $66·Agora Theatre - Cleveland·Cleveland, OH

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Mushroomhead with Fear Factory on Sun, Nov 1, 7:00pm at Piere's Entertainment Center in Fort Wayne, IN

    Nov 1

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Mushroomhead with Fear Factory

    $56·Piere's Entertainment Center·Fort Wayne, IN

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Mushroomhead with Fear Factory on Sun, Nov 1, 7:00pm at The Vogue Theatre - IN in Indianapolis, IN

    Nov 1

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Mushroomhead with Fear Factory

    $46·The Vogue Theatre - IN·Indianapolis, IN

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Mushroomhead with Fear Factory, Nine Treasures on Tue, Nov 3, 7:00pm at Manchester Music Hall in Lexington, KY

    Nov 3

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Mushroomhead with Fear Factory, Nine Treasures

    $58·Manchester Music Hall·Lexington, KY

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Mushroomhead with Fear Factory on Thu, Nov 5, 7:00pm at Scout Bar Houston in Houston, TX

    Nov 5

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Mushroomhead with Fear Factory

    $60·Scout Bar Houston·Houston, TX

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Mushroomhead with Fear Factory on Fri, Nov 6, 6:00pm at Come and Take It Live in Austin, TX

    Nov 6

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Mushroomhead with Fear Factory

    $68·Come and Take It Live·Austin, TX

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Mushroomhead with Fear Factory on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00pm at Brewster Street Ice House in Corpus Christi, TX

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Mushroomhead with Fear Factory

    $59·Brewster Street Ice House·Corpus Christi, TX

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Mushroomhead with Fear Factory on Sun, Nov 8, 7:00pm at Ferris Wheelers Backyard and BBQ in Dallas, TX

    Nov 8

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Mushroomhead with Fear Factory

    $55·Ferris Wheelers Backyard and BBQ·Dallas, TX

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Mushroomhead with Fear Factory on Tue, Nov 10, 7:00pm at Pop's - Sauget in Sauget, IL

    Nov 10

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Mushroomhead with Fear Factory

    $48·Pop's - Sauget·Sauget, IL

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Mushroomhead with Fear Factory on Wed, Nov 11, 7:00pm at The Basement East in Nashville, TN

    Nov 11

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Mushroomhead with Fear Factory

    $60·The Basement East·Nashville, TN

    From $60

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Mushroomhead Austin Tickets

Mushroomhead Austin ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Mushroomhead Austin tickets starting at $67.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Mushroomhead tickets in Austin. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Mushroomhead Austin tickets for as low as $67.

When Mushroomhead is coming to Austin, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Mushroomhead Austin tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Mushroomhead Austin tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Austin. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Mushroomhead is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Mushroomhead is coming to Austin or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Mushroomhead tour dates and locations, including Mushroomhead concerts in Austin. If Mushroomhead is playing tonight in Austin, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Mushroomhead Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/29/2026FlintThe Machine Shop - FlintN/A
10/30/2026ColumbusThe King of Clubs - OH$150
10/31/2026ClevelandAgora Theatre - Cleveland$49
11/01/2026IndianapolisThe Vogue Theatre - IN$45
11/01/2026Fort WaynePiere's Entertainment Center$55
11/03/2026LexingtonManchester Music Hall$58
11/05/2026HoustonScout Bar Houston$58
11/06/2026AustinCome and Take It Live$67
11/07/2026Corpus ChristiBrewster Street Ice House$58
11/08/2026DallasFerris Wheelers Backyard and BBQ$54
11/10/2026SaugetPop's - Sauget$47
11/11/2026NashvilleThe Basement East$58

Mushroomhead Tickets by City

Image credit for Mushroomhead: © Katja Ogrin / Redferns / Getty Images