Niko Moon Fort Lauderdale concerts

All Niko Moon Fort Lauderdale concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 31 dollars to Niko Moon - Back to My Roots Tour on Sat, Oct 24, 8:00pm at FTL War Memorial Auditorium in Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Oct 24

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Niko Moon - Back to My Roots Tour

    $31·FTL War Memorial Auditorium·Fort Lauderdale, FL

    From $31
View events in all cities

All Niko Moon concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Jake Owen with Niko Moon on Thu, Oct 22, 7:00pm at The Baycare Sound at Coachman Park in Clearwater, FL

    Oct 22

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Jake Owen with Niko Moon

    $77·The Baycare Sound at Coachman Park·Clearwater, FL

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 31 dollars to Niko Moon - Back to My Roots Tour on Sat, Oct 24, 8:00pm at FTL War Memorial Auditorium in Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Oct 24

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Niko Moon - Back to My Roots Tour

    $31·FTL War Memorial Auditorium·Fort Lauderdale, FL

    From $31
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Tyler Hubbard with Niko Moon on Sat, Nov 21, 7:00pm at The Venue at Thunder Valley Casino Resort in Lincoln, CA

    Nov 21

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Tyler Hubbard with Niko Moon

    $62·The Venue at Thunder Valley Casino Resort·Lincoln, CA

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Niko Moon on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Rail in Lexington, KY

    Feb 6, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Niko Moon

    $41·The Rail·Lexington, KY

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Niko Moon on Thursday, February 25, 2027 at 7:00pm at Iron City in Birmingham, AL

    Feb 25, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Niko Moon

    $50·Iron City·Birmingham, AL

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Niko Moon on Friday, February 26, 2027 at 9:00pm at Texas Club in Baton Rouge, LA

    Feb 26, 2027

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Niko Moon

    $51·Texas Club·Baton Rouge, LA

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 31 dollars to Niko Moon on Saturday, February 27, 2027 at 8:00pm at Stage 271 - Choctaw Event Center - Grant in Grant, OK

    Feb 27, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Niko Moon

    $31·Stage 271 - Choctaw Event Center - Grant·Grant, OK

    From $31
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Niko Moon on Thursday, March 4, 2027 at 7:00pm at State Theatre - Portland, ME in Portland, ME

    Mar 4, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Niko Moon

    $52·State Theatre - Portland, ME·Portland, ME

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Niko Moon on Friday, March 5, 2027 at 8:00pm at Brooklyn Bowl Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Mar 5, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Niko Moon

    $46·Brooklyn Bowl Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Niko Moon on Saturday, March 6, 2027 at 7:00pm at Roxian Theatre in McKees Rocks, PA

    Mar 6, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Niko Moon

    $53·Roxian Theatre·McKees Rocks, PA

    From $53

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Niko Moon Fort Lauderdale Tickets

Niko Moon Fort Lauderdale ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Niko Moon Fort Lauderdale tickets starting at $38.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Niko Moon tickets in Fort Lauderdale. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Niko Moon Fort Lauderdale tickets for as low as $38.

When Niko Moon is coming to Fort Lauderdale, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Niko Moon Fort Lauderdale tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Niko Moon Fort Lauderdale tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Fort Lauderdale. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Niko Moon is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Niko Moon is coming to Fort Lauderdale or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Niko Moon tour dates and locations, including Niko Moon concerts in Fort Lauderdale. If Niko Moon is playing tonight in Fort Lauderdale, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Niko Moon Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/22/2026ClearwaterThe Baycare Sound at Coachman Park$71
10/24/2026Fort LauderdaleFTL War Memorial Auditorium$41
10/24/2026Fort LauderdaleFTL War Memorial Auditorium$154
10/24/2026Fort LauderdaleFTL War Memorial Auditorium$38
10/24/2026Fort LauderdaleFTL War Memorial Auditorium$102
11/21/2026LincolnThe Venue at Thunder Valley Casino Resort$61
02/06/2027LexingtonThe Rail$40
02/25/2027BirminghamIron City$50
02/26/2027Baton RougeTexas Club$50
02/27/2027GrantStage 271 - Choctaw Event Center - Grant$30
03/04/2027PortlandState Theatre - Portland, ME$52
03/05/2027PhiladelphiaBrooklyn Bowl Philadelphia$44
03/06/2027McKees RocksRoxian Theatre$52

Niko Moon Tickets by City