Sada Baby Chicago concerts

All Sada Baby Chicago concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 30 dollars to Skilla Baby on Tue, Nov 17, 7:00pm at House of Blues Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Nov 17

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Skilla Baby

    $30·House of Blues Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $30
View events in all cities

All Sada Baby concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 31 dollars to Skilla Baby on Mon, Nov 2, 7:00pm at House of Blues Houston in Houston, TX

    Nov 2

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Skilla Baby

    $31·House of Blues Houston·Houston, TX

    From $31
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 21 dollars to Skilla Baby on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00pm at The Belasco - Los Angeles in Los Angeles, CA

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Skilla Baby

    $21·The Belasco - Los Angeles·Los Angeles, CA

    From $21
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 33 dollars to Skilla Baby on Sun, Nov 15, 8:00pm at The Deluxe at Old National Centre in Indianapolis, IN

    Nov 15

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Skilla Baby

    $33·The Deluxe at Old National Centre·Indianapolis, IN

    From $33
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 30 dollars to Skilla Baby on Tue, Nov 17, 7:00pm at House of Blues Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Nov 17

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Skilla Baby

    $30·House of Blues Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $30
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Skilla Baby on Sun, Nov 22, 7:00pm at The Fillmore Detroit in Detroit, MI

    Nov 22

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Skilla Baby

    $43·The Fillmore Detroit·Detroit, MI

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Skilla Baby with Sada Baby (18+) on Fri, Dec 11, 7:00pm at Gramercy Theatre in New York, NY

    Dec 11

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Skilla Baby with Sada Baby (18+)

    $57·Gramercy Theatre·New York, NY

    From $57

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Sada Baby Chicago Tickets

Sada Baby Chicago ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Sada Baby Chicago tickets starting at $28.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Sada Baby tickets in Chicago. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Sada Baby Chicago tickets for as low as $28.

When Sada Baby is coming to Chicago, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Sada Baby Chicago tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Sada Baby Chicago tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Chicago. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Sada Baby is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Sada Baby is coming to Chicago or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Sada Baby tour dates and locations, including Sada Baby concerts in Chicago. If Sada Baby is playing tonight in Chicago, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Sada Baby Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/02/2026HoustonHouse of Blues Houston$30
11/07/2026Los AngelesThe Belasco - Los Angeles$19
11/15/2026IndianapolisThe Deluxe at Old National Centre$32
11/17/2026ChicagoHouse of Blues Chicago$28
11/22/2026DetroitThe Fillmore Detroit$42
12/11/2026New YorkGramercy Theatre$57

Sada Baby Tickets by City