The Hails Seattle concerts

All The Hails Seattle concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to The Hails on Tue, Nov 10, 7:00pm at Barboza at Neumos in Seattle, WA

    Nov 10

    Tue · 7:00pm

    The Hails

    $42·Barboza at Neumos·Seattle, WA

    From $42
View events in all cities

All The Hails concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 36 dollars to The Hails on Tue, Oct 27, 8:00pm at Cat's Cradle - Carrboro in Carrboro, NC

    Oct 27

    Tue · 8:00pm

    The Hails

    $36·Cat's Cradle - Carrboro·Carrboro, NC

    From $36
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to The Hails with The Ocho on Wed, Oct 28, 6:30pm at The Atlantis in Washington, DC

    Oct 28

    Wed · 6:30pm

    The Hails with The Ocho

    $48·The Atlantis·Washington, DC

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to The Hails on Thu, Oct 29, 7:00pm at Elsewhere - Brooklyn in Brooklyn, NY

    Oct 29

    Thu · 7:00pm

    The Hails

    $45·Elsewhere - Brooklyn·Brooklyn, NY

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to The Hails on Fri, Oct 30, 8:00pm at The Sinclair - Cambridge in Cambridge, MA

    Oct 30

    Fri · 8:00pm

    The Hails

    $44·The Sinclair - Cambridge·Cambridge, MA

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to The Hails with Meldrop on Thu, Nov 5, 7:00pm at Marquis Theater - Denver in Denver, CO

    Nov 5

    Thu · 7:00pm

    The Hails with Meldrop

    $38·Marquis Theater - Denver·Denver, CO

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to The Hails on Tue, Nov 10, 7:00pm at Barboza at Neumos in Seattle, WA

    Nov 10

    Tue · 7:00pm

    The Hails

    $42·Barboza at Neumos·Seattle, WA

    From $42
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to The Hails on Fri, Nov 13, 9:00pm at Rickshaw Stop in San Francisco, CA

    Nov 13

    Fri · 9:00pm

    The Hails

    $46·Rickshaw Stop·San Francisco, CA

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 25 dollars to The Hails with Meldrop on Sat, Nov 14, 7:00pm at Echoplex in Los Angeles, CA

    Nov 14

    Sat · 7:00pm

    The Hails with Meldrop

    $25·Echoplex·Los Angeles, CA

    From $25
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 29 dollars to The Hails on Mon, Nov 16, 8:00pm at Valley Bar - Phoenix in Phoenix, AZ

    Nov 16

    Mon · 8:00pm

    The Hails

    $29·Valley Bar - Phoenix·Phoenix, AZ

    From $29

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About The Hails Seattle Tickets

The Hails Seattle ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find The Hails Seattle tickets starting at $41.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest The Hails tickets in Seattle. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap The Hails Seattle tickets for as low as $41.

When The Hails is coming to Seattle, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy The Hails Seattle tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on The Hails Seattle tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Seattle. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If The Hails is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if The Hails is coming to Seattle or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of The Hails tour dates and locations, including The Hails concerts in Seattle. If The Hails is playing tonight in Seattle, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

The Hails Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/25/2026AtlantaThe Masquerade - Purgatory$777
10/27/2026CarrboroCat's Cradle - Carrboro$36
10/28/2026WashingtonThe Atlantis$47
10/29/2026BrooklynElsewhere - Brooklyn$44
10/30/2026CambridgeThe Sinclair - Cambridge$43
11/05/2026DenverMarquis Theater - Denver$37
11/10/2026SeattleBarboza at Neumos$41
11/13/2026San FranciscoRickshaw Stop$45
11/14/2026Los AngelesEchoplex$24
11/16/2026PhoenixValley Bar - Phoenix$28

The Hails Tickets by City