The Rush Tribute Project New York concerts

All The Rush Tribute Project New York concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Rush Tribute Project - Rush Tribute on Tue, Nov 10, 7:30pm at The Paramount - Huntington in Huntington, NY

    Nov 10

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Rush Tribute Project - Rush Tribute

    $43·The Paramount - Huntington·Huntington, NY

    From $43
View events in all cities

All The Rush Tribute Project concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Rush Tribute Project - Rush Tribute on Sun, Nov 8, 7:30pm at Kodak Center in Rochester, NY

    Nov 8

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Rush Tribute Project - Rush Tribute

    $44·Kodak Center·Rochester, NY

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 8 dollars to Rush Tribute Project - Rush Tribute on Mon, Nov 9, 7:30pm at Hart Theatre at the Egg in Albany, NY

    Nov 9

    Mon · 7:30pm

    Rush Tribute Project - Rush Tribute

    $8·Hart Theatre at the Egg·Albany, NY

    From $8
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Rush Tribute Project - Rush Tribute on Tue, Nov 10, 7:30pm at The Paramount - Huntington in Huntington, NY

    Nov 10

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Rush Tribute Project - Rush Tribute

    $43·The Paramount - Huntington·Huntington, NY

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 119 dollars to The Rush Tribute Project on Thu, Nov 12, 7:30pm at Hanover Theatre in Worcester, MA

    Nov 12

    Thu · 7:30pm

    The Rush Tribute Project

    $119·Hanover Theatre·Worcester, MA

    From $119
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to Rush Tribute Project - Rush Tribute on Fri, Nov 13, 7:30pm at Capitol Center for the Arts - John F. Swope Theater in Concord, NH

    Nov 13

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Rush Tribute Project - Rush Tribute

    $89·Capitol Center for the Arts - John F. Swope Theater·Concord, NH

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to The Rush Tribute Project on Fri, Dec 11, 8:00pm at Riverside Theater - Milwaukee in Milwaukee, WI

    Dec 11

    Fri · 8:00pm

    The Rush Tribute Project

    $61·Riverside Theater - Milwaukee·Milwaukee, WI

    From $61

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About The Rush Tribute Project New York Tickets

The Rush Tribute Project New York ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find The Rush Tribute Project New York tickets starting at $41.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest The Rush Tribute Project tickets in New York. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap The Rush Tribute Project New York tickets for as low as $41.

When The Rush Tribute Project is coming to New York, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy The Rush Tribute Project New York tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on The Rush Tribute Project New York tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around New York. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If The Rush Tribute Project is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if The Rush Tribute Project is coming to New York or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of The Rush Tribute Project tour dates and locations, including The Rush Tribute Project concerts in New York. If The Rush Tribute Project is playing tonight in New York, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

The Rush Tribute Project Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/08/2026RochesterKodak Center$43
11/09/2026AlbanyHart Theatre at the Egg$7
11/10/2026HuntingtonThe Paramount - Huntington$41
11/12/2026WorcesterHanover Theatre$119
11/13/2026ConcordCapitol Center for the Arts - John F. Swope Theater$89
12/11/2026MilwaukeeRiverside Theater - Milwaukee$60

The Rush Tribute Project Tickets by City