Charlie Parr Washington DC concerts

All Charlie Parr Washington DC concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Charlie Parr on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at Jammin Java in Vienna, VA

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Charlie Parr

    $53·Jammin Java·Vienna, VA

    From $53
View events in all cities

All Charlie Parr concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Charlie Parr on Wed, Nov 4, 8:00pm at Vivarium in Milwaukee, WI

    Nov 4

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Charlie Parr

    $43·Vivarium·Milwaukee, WI

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Charlie Parr on Thu, Nov 5, 8:00pm at Meyer Theatre - Green Bay in Green Bay, WI

    Nov 5

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Charlie Parr

    $62·Meyer Theatre - Green Bay·Green Bay, WI

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Charlie Parr on Fri, Nov 6, 8:30pm at FitzGerald's - Berwyn in Berwyn, IL

    Nov 6

    Fri · 8:30pm

    Charlie Parr

    $61·FitzGerald's - Berwyn·Berwyn, IL

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Charlie Parr on Tue, Nov 10, 8:00pm at Exit/In in Nashville, TN

    Nov 10

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Charlie Parr

    $46·Exit/In·Nashville, TN

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Charlie Parr on Thu, Nov 12, 8:00pm at Cat's Cradle - Carrboro in Carrboro, NC

    Nov 12

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Charlie Parr

    $41·Cat's Cradle - Carrboro·Carrboro, NC

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Charlie Parr on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at Jammin Java in Vienna, VA

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Charlie Parr

    $53·Jammin Java·Vienna, VA

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to Charlie Parr on Sun, Nov 15, 7:00pm at Union Pool in Brooklyn, NY

    Nov 15

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Charlie Parr

    $74·Union Pool·Brooklyn, NY

    From $74
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Charlie Parr on Wed, Nov 18, 8:00pm at Space Ballroom in Hamden, CT

    Nov 18

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Charlie Parr

    $44·Space Ballroom·Hamden, CT

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 35 dollars to Charlie Parr on Fri, Nov 20, 8:30pm at Horseshoe Tavern - Toronto in Toronto, Canada

    Nov 20

    Fri · 8:30pm

    Charlie Parr

    $35·Horseshoe Tavern - Toronto·Toronto, Canada

    From $35
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Charlie Parr on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at Club Cafe in Pittsburgh, PA

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Charlie Parr

    $51·Club Cafe·Pittsburgh, PA

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Charlie Parr on Sun, Nov 22, 8:00pm at HI-FI Annex in Indianapolis, IN

    Nov 22

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Charlie Parr

    $46·HI-FI Annex·Indianapolis, IN

    From $46

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Charlie Parr Washington DC Tickets

Charlie Parr Washington DC ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Charlie Parr Washington DC tickets starting at $53.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Charlie Parr tickets in Washington DC. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Charlie Parr Washington DC tickets for as low as $53.

When Charlie Parr is coming to Washington DC, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Charlie Parr Washington DC tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Charlie Parr Washington DC tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Washington DC. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Charlie Parr is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Charlie Parr is coming to Washington DC or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Charlie Parr tour dates and locations, including Charlie Parr concerts in Washington DC. If Charlie Parr is playing tonight in Washington DC, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Charlie Parr Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/04/2026MilwaukeeVivarium$43
11/05/2026Green BayMeyer Theatre - Green Bay$61
11/06/2026BerwynFitzGerald's - Berwyn$61
11/10/2026NashvilleExit/In$55
11/12/2026CarrboroCat's Cradle - Carrboro$40
11/13/2026ViennaJammin Java$52
11/15/2026BrooklynUnion Pool$74
11/18/2026HamdenSpace Ballroom$43
11/19/2026South BurlingtonHigher Ground - BallroomN/A
11/20/2026TorontoHorseshoe Tavern - Toronto$35
11/21/2026PittsburghClub Cafe$50
11/22/2026IndianapolisHI-FI Annex$46

Charlie Parr Tickets by City

Image credit for Charlie Parr: © Andy Sheppard / Redferns / Getty Images