Cinderella - Ballet Atlanta shows

No Cinderella - Ballet shows near Atlanta

View events in all cities

All Cinderella - Ballet shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 91 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Hershey on Sun, Oct 18, 4:00pm at Hershey Theatre - Hershey in Hershey, PA

    Oct 18

    Sun · 4:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Hershey

    $91·Hershey Theatre - Hershey·Hershey, PA

    From $91
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 96 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Kingston on Tue, Oct 20, 7:00pm at Ulster Performing Arts Center in Kingston, NY

    Oct 20

    Tue · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Kingston

    $96·Ulster Performing Arts Center·Kingston, NY

    From $96
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Cincinnati on Tue, Oct 27, 7:00pm at Taft Theatre in Cincinnati, OH

    Oct 27

    Tue · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Cincinnati

    $58·Taft Theatre·Cincinnati, OH

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Skokie on Thu, Oct 29, 7:00pm at North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Van Dusen Theatre in Skokie, IL

    Oct 29

    Thu · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Skokie

    $85·North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Van Dusen Theatre·Skokie, IL

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Joliet on Tue, Nov 3, 7:00pm at Rialto Square Theatre in Joliet, IL

    Nov 3

    Tue · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Joliet

    $81·Rialto Square Theatre·Joliet, IL

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 34 dollars to Indianapolis Ballet - Cinderella on Fri, Nov 6, 7:30pm at Clowes Memorial Hall in Indianapolis, IN

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Indianapolis Ballet - Cinderella

    $34·Clowes Memorial Hall·Indianapolis, IN

    From $34
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 34 dollars to Indianapolis Ballet - Cinderella on Sat, Nov 7, 2:00pm at Clowes Memorial Hall in Indianapolis, IN

    Nov 7

    Sat · 2:00pm

    Indianapolis Ballet - Cinderella

    $34·Clowes Memorial Hall·Indianapolis, IN

    From $34
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 34 dollars to Indianapolis Ballet - Cinderella on Sun, Nov 8, 2:00pm at Clowes Memorial Hall in Indianapolis, IN

    Nov 8

    Sun · 2:00pm

    Indianapolis Ballet - Cinderella

    $34·Clowes Memorial Hall·Indianapolis, IN

    From $34
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Springfield on Fri, Dec 11, 7:00pm at Springfield Symphony Hall in Springfield, MA

    Dec 11

    Fri · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Springfield

    $78·Springfield Symphony Hall·Springfield, MA

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Cinderella by The United European Ballet Company - Dothan on Sat, Dec 19, 7:00pm at Dothan Civic Center in Dothan, AL

    Dec 19

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Cinderella by The United European Ballet Company - Dothan

    $80·Dothan Civic Center·Dothan, AL

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Ft Lauderdale on Sat, Dec 26, 7:00pm at Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker in Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Dec 26

    Sat · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Ft Lauderdale

    $89·Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker·Fort Lauderdale, FL

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 88 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Saint Petersburg on Sunday, January 3, 2027 at 4:00pm at Duke Energy Center for the Arts - Mahaffey Theater in Saint Petersburg, FL

    Jan 3, 2027

    Sun · 4:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Saint Petersburg

    $88·Duke Energy Center for the Arts - Mahaffey Theater·Saint Petersburg, FL

    From $88
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Mobile on Wednesday, January 6, 2027 at 7:00pm at Saenger Theatre - Mobile in Mobile, AL

    Jan 6, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Mobile

    $79·Saenger Theatre - Mobile·Mobile, AL

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Cinderella - Ballet - Athens on Thursday, January 7, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Classic Center Theatre in Athens, GA

    Jan 7, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Cinderella - Ballet - Athens

    $83·The Classic Center Theatre·Athens, GA

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Cinderella - Ballet - Augusta on Saturday, January 9, 2027 at 4:00pm at Miller Theater - Augusta in Augusta, GA

    Jan 9, 2027

    Sat · 4:00pm

    Cinderella - Ballet - Augusta

    $51·Miller Theater - Augusta·Augusta, GA

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Rochester on Sunday, January 31, 2027 at 5:00pm at West Herr Auditorium Theatre at West Herr Performing Arts Center in Rochester, NY

    Jan 31, 2027

    Sun · 5:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Rochester

    $77·West Herr Auditorium Theatre at West Herr Performing Arts Center·Rochester, NY

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 160 dollars to Tulsa Ballet - Cinderella - Tulsa on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 7:30pm at Chapman Music Hall at Tulsa Performing Arts Center in Tulsa, OK

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Tulsa Ballet - Cinderella - Tulsa

    $160·Chapman Music Hall at Tulsa Performing Arts Center·Tulsa, OK

    From $160
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 163 dollars to Tulsa Ballet - Cinderella - Tulsa on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 7:30pm at Chapman Music Hall at Tulsa Performing Arts Center in Tulsa, OK

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Tulsa Ballet - Cinderella - Tulsa

    $163·Chapman Music Hall at Tulsa Performing Arts Center·Tulsa, OK

    From $163
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 401 dollars to Tulsa Ballet - Cinderella - Tulsa on Sunday, February 21, 2027 at 2:30pm at Chapman Music Hall at Tulsa Performing Arts Center in Tulsa, OK

    Feb 21, 2027

    Sun · 2:30pm

    Tulsa Ballet - Cinderella - Tulsa

    $401·Chapman Music Hall at Tulsa Performing Arts Center·Tulsa, OK

    From $401
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Cinderella Ballet with the Nashville Symphony on Friday, February 26, 2027 at 7:30pm at Andrew Jackson Hall at Tennessee Performing Arts Center in Nashville, TN

    Feb 26, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Cinderella Ballet with the Nashville Symphony

    $71·Andrew Jackson Hall at Tennessee Performing Arts Center·Nashville, TN

    From $71

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Cinderella - Ballet Atlanta Tickets

There are no upcoming events for Cinderella - Ballet in Atlanta but you can find Cinderella - Ballet events in other cities above!

There are no upcoming events for Cinderella - Ballet in Atlanta but you can find Cinderella - Ballet events in other cities above!

When Cinderella - Ballet is coming to Atlanta, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Cinderella - Ballet Atlanta tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Cinderella - Ballet Atlanta tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Atlanta. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Cinderella - Ballet is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Cinderella - Ballet is coming to Atlanta or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Cinderella - Ballet tour dates and locations, including Cinderella - Ballet concerts in Atlanta. If Cinderella - Ballet is playing tonight in Atlanta, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Cinderella - Ballet Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/18/2026HersheyHershey Theatre - Hershey$92
10/20/2026KingstonUlster Performing Arts Center$95
10/27/2026CincinnatiTaft Theatre$58
10/29/2026SkokieNorth Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Van Dusen Theatre$87
11/03/2026JolietRialto Square Theatre$82
11/06/2026IndianapolisClowes Memorial Hall$33
11/07/2026IndianapolisClowes Memorial Hall$33
11/08/2026IndianapolisClowes Memorial Hall$33
12/11/2026SpringfieldSpringfield Symphony Hall$77
12/19/2026DothanDothan Civic Center$79
12/26/2026Fort LauderdaleLillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker$88
01/03/2027Saint PetersburgDuke Energy Center for the Arts - Mahaffey Theater$88
01/06/2027MobileSaenger Theatre - Mobile$78
01/07/2027AthensThe Classic Center Theatre$82
01/09/2027AugustaMiller Theater - Augusta$50
01/28/2027BrockvilleBrockville Arts CentreN/A
01/31/2027RochesterWest Herr Auditorium Theatre at West Herr Performing Arts Center$78
02/18/2027TulsaChapman Music Hall at Tulsa Performing Arts CenterN/A
02/19/2027TulsaChapman Music Hall at Tulsa Performing Arts Center$159
02/20/2027TulsaChapman Music Hall at Tulsa Performing Arts Center$159

Cinderella - Ballet Tickets by City