Crypta Edmonton concerts

All Crypta Edmonton concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder on Thu, Nov 12, 5:00pm at Midway - Edmonton in Edmonton, Canada

    Nov 12

    Thu · 5:00pm

    Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder

    $65·Midway - Edmonton·Edmonton, Canada

    From $65
View events in all cities

All Crypta concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder on Tue, Nov 3, 5:00pm at Concord Music Hall in Chicago, IL

    Nov 3

    Tue · 5:00pm

    Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder

    $69·Concord Music Hall·Chicago, IL

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 35 dollars to Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder on Wed, Nov 4, 5:00pm at Royal Oak Music Theatre in Royal Oak, MI

    Nov 4

    Wed · 5:00pm

    Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder

    $35·Royal Oak Music Theatre·Royal Oak, MI

    From $35
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder on Thu, Nov 5, 6:00pm at Agora Theatre - Cleveland in Cleveland, OH

    Nov 5

    Thu · 6:00pm

    Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder

    $38·Agora Theatre - Cleveland·Cleveland, OH

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder on Sat, Nov 7, 6:00pm at Fillmore Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Nov 7

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder

    $77·Fillmore Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder on Sun, Nov 8, 6:00pm at Burton Cummings Theatre in Winnipeg, Canada

    Nov 8

    Sun · 6:00pm

    Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder

    $61·Burton Cummings Theatre·Winnipeg, Canada

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder (19+) on Mon, Nov 9, 5:00pm at Coors Event Centre in Saskatoon, Canada

    Nov 9

    Mon · 5:00pm

    Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder (19+)

    $73·Coors Event Centre·Saskatoon, Canada

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder on Wed, Nov 11, 6:00pm at MacEwan Hall - Calgary, AB in Calgary, Canada

    Nov 11

    Wed · 6:00pm

    Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder

    $70·MacEwan Hall - Calgary, AB·Calgary, Canada

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder on Thu, Nov 12, 5:00pm at Midway - Edmonton in Edmonton, Canada

    Nov 12

    Thu · 5:00pm

    Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder

    $65·Midway - Edmonton·Edmonton, Canada

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder (Moved from The Key) on Sat, Nov 14, 5:00pm at Commodore Ballroom in Vancouver, Canada

    Nov 14

    Sat · 5:00pm

    Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder (Moved from The Key)

    $63·Commodore Ballroom·Vancouver, Canada

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder on Mon, Nov 16, 6:00pm at The Showbox in Seattle, WA

    Nov 16

    Mon · 6:00pm

    Arch Enemy and The Black Dahlia Murder

    $69·The Showbox·Seattle, WA

    From $69

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Crypta Edmonton Tickets

Crypta Edmonton ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Crypta Edmonton tickets starting at $64.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Crypta tickets in Edmonton. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Crypta Edmonton tickets for as low as $64.

When Crypta is coming to Edmonton, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Crypta Edmonton tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Crypta Edmonton tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Edmonton. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Crypta is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Crypta is coming to Edmonton or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Crypta tour dates and locations, including Crypta concerts in Edmonton. If Crypta is playing tonight in Edmonton, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Crypta Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/31/2026MontrealL'Olympia (Olympia Theatre)N/A
11/01/2026TorontoThe Danforth Music Hall$53
11/03/2026ChicagoConcord Music Hall$69
11/04/2026Royal OakRoyal Oak Music Theatre$34
11/05/2026ClevelandAgora Theatre - Cleveland$38
11/07/2026MinneapolisFillmore Minneapolis$75
11/08/2026WinnipegBurton Cummings Theatre$60
11/09/2026SaskatoonCoors Event Centre$71
11/11/2026CalgaryMacEwan Hall - Calgary, AB$70
11/12/2026EdmontonMidway - Edmonton$64
11/14/2026VancouverCommodore Ballroom$63
11/16/2026SeattleThe Showbox$68

Crypta Tickets by City

Image credit for Crypta: © promo