Dev Lemons Washington DC concerts

All Dev Lemons Washington DC concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 35 dollars to Dev Lemons on Wed, Oct 28, 8:00pm at Union Stage in Washington, DC

    Oct 28

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Dev Lemons

    $35·Union Stage·Washington, DC

    From $35
View events in all cities

All Dev Lemons concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Dev Lemons on Wed, Oct 21, 8:00pm at Deep Ellum Art Co. in Dallas, TX

    Oct 21

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Dev Lemons

    $51·Deep Ellum Art Co.·Dallas, TX

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 28 dollars to Dev Lemons on Fri, Oct 23, 8:00pm at The Loft at Center Stage in Atlanta, GA

    Oct 23

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Dev Lemons

    $28·The Loft at Center Stage·Atlanta, GA

    From $28
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 93 dollars to Dev Lemons on Sat, Oct 24, 8:00pm at Cannery Hall - Row One Stage in Nashville, TN

    Oct 24

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Dev Lemons

    $93·Cannery Hall - Row One Stage·Nashville, TN

    From $93
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Dev Lemons on Mon, Oct 26, 8:00pm at Motorco Music Hall in Durham, NC

    Oct 26

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Dev Lemons

    $52·Motorco Music Hall·Durham, NC

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 35 dollars to Dev Lemons on Wed, Oct 28, 8:00pm at Union Stage in Washington, DC

    Oct 28

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Dev Lemons

    $35·Union Stage·Washington, DC

    From $35
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 115 dollars to Dev Lemons on Sun, Nov 1, 6:30pm at Sonia Live Music Venue in Cambridge, MA

    Nov 1

    Sun · 6:30pm

    Dev Lemons

    $115·Sonia Live Music Venue·Cambridge, MA

    From $115
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 176 dollars to Dev Lemons on Tue, Nov 3, 7:00pm at The Great Hall in Toronto, Canada

    Nov 3

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Dev Lemons

    $176·The Great Hall·Toronto, Canada

    From $176
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 125 dollars to Dev Lemons on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00pm at A&R Music Bar in Columbus, OH

    Nov 6

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Dev Lemons

    $125·A&R Music Bar·Columbus, OH

    From $125
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Dev Lemons (18+) on Sat, Nov 7, 8:00pm at Turntable - Indianapolis in Indianapolis, IN

    Nov 7

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Dev Lemons (18+)

    $38·Turntable - Indianapolis·Indianapolis, IN

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to Dev Lemons on Wed, Nov 11, 6:00pm at Green Room - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Nov 11

    Wed · 6:00pm

    Dev Lemons

    $74·Green Room - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $74
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 122 dollars to Dev Lemons on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00pm at Meow Wolf Denver in Denver, CO

    Nov 14

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Dev Lemons

    $122·Meow Wolf Denver·Denver, CO

    From $122
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 142 dollars to Dev Lemons on Wed, Nov 18, 8:00pm at McMenamins Mission Theater in Portland, OR

    Nov 18

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Dev Lemons

    $142·McMenamins Mission Theater·Portland, OR

    From $142
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Dev Lemons with Venus & the Flytraps on Fri, Nov 20, 9:00pm at Cornerstone - Berkeley in Berkeley, CA

    Nov 20

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Dev Lemons with Venus & the Flytraps

    $51·Cornerstone - Berkeley·Berkeley, CA

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Dev Lemons on Sat, Nov 21, 7:00pm at Troubadour - West Hollywood in West Hollywood, CA

    Nov 21

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Dev Lemons

    $75·Troubadour - West Hollywood·West Hollywood, CA

    From $75

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Dev Lemons Washington DC Tickets

Dev Lemons Washington DC ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Dev Lemons Washington DC tickets starting at $34.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Dev Lemons tickets in Washington DC. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Dev Lemons Washington DC tickets for as low as $34.

When Dev Lemons is coming to Washington DC, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Dev Lemons Washington DC tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Dev Lemons Washington DC tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Washington DC. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Dev Lemons is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Dev Lemons is coming to Washington DC or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Dev Lemons tour dates and locations, including Dev Lemons concerts in Washington DC. If Dev Lemons is playing tonight in Washington DC, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Dev Lemons Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/20/2026Austin29th Street BallroomN/A
10/21/2026DallasDeep Ellum Art Co.$50
10/23/2026AtlantaThe Loft at Center Stage$32
10/24/2026NashvilleCannery Hall - Row One Stage$91
10/26/2026DurhamMotorco Music Hall$51
10/28/2026WashingtonUnion Stage$34
11/01/2026CambridgeSonia Live Music Venue$112
11/03/2026TorontoThe Great Hall$201
11/04/2026SyracuseFunk N WafflesN/A
11/06/2026ColumbusA&R Music Bar$124
11/07/2026IndianapolisTurntable - Indianapolis$37
11/11/2026MinneapolisGreen Room - Minneapolis$51
11/14/2026DenverMeow Wolf Denver$123
11/18/2026PortlandMcMenamins Mission Theater$199
11/20/2026BerkeleyCornerstone - Berkeley$49
11/21/2026West HollywoodTroubadour - West Hollywood$74

Dev Lemons Tickets by City