Earlybirds Club Los Angeles shows

All Earlybirds Club Los Angeles shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Earlybirds Club - Los Angeles on Sat, Nov 21, 6:00pm at The Bellwether in Los Angeles, CA

    Nov 21

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Earlybirds Club - Los Angeles

    $51·The Bellwether·Los Angeles, CA

    From $51
View events in all cities

All Earlybirds Club shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Earlybirds Club - Cincinnati on Sat, Nov 7, 6:00pm at Live at the Ludlow Garage in Cincinnati, OH

    Nov 7

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Earlybirds Club - Cincinnati

    $50·Live at the Ludlow Garage·Cincinnati, OH

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Earlybirds Club - Cambridge on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00pm at The Sinclair - Cambridge in Cambridge, MA

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Earlybirds Club - Cambridge

    $64·The Sinclair - Cambridge·Cambridge, MA

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Earlybirds Club (21+) on Fri, Nov 13, 6:00pm at Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater in Austin, TX

    Nov 13

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Earlybirds Club (21+)

    $75·Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater·Austin, TX

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Earlybirds Club - Sacramento on Fri, Nov 20, 6:00pm at Ace of Spades in Sacramento, CA

    Nov 20

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Earlybirds Club - Sacramento

    $49·Ace of Spades·Sacramento, CA

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Earlybirds Club - Fort Lauderdale on Sat, Nov 21, 6:00pm at Revolution Live in Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Nov 21

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Earlybirds Club - Fort Lauderdale

    $49·Revolution Live·Fort Lauderdale, FL

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 446 dollars to Earlybirds Club on Sat, Nov 21, 6:00pm at The Sinclair - Cambridge in Cambridge, MA

    Nov 21

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Earlybirds Club

    $446·The Sinclair - Cambridge·Cambridge, MA

    From $446
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Earlybirds Club (21+) on Sat, Nov 21, 6:00pm at Webster Hall in New York, NY

    Nov 21

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Earlybirds Club (21+)

    $58·Webster Hall·New York, NY

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Earlybirds Club - Los Angeles on Sat, Nov 21, 6:00pm at The Bellwether in Los Angeles, CA

    Nov 21

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Earlybirds Club - Los Angeles

    $51·The Bellwether·Los Angeles, CA

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Earlybirds Club - Philadelphia on Sat, Dec 5, 6:00pm at Brooklyn Bowl Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Dec 5

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Earlybirds Club - Philadelphia

    $51·Brooklyn Bowl Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Earlybirds Club - San Francisco on Sat, Dec 5, 6:00pm at August Hall in San Francisco, CA

    Dec 5

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Earlybirds Club - San Francisco

    $49·August Hall·San Francisco, CA

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Earlybirds Club - Tempe on Fri, Dec 11, 6:00pm at Marquee Theatre - Tempe, AZ in Tempe, AZ

    Dec 11

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Earlybirds Club - Tempe

    $53·Marquee Theatre - Tempe, AZ·Tempe, AZ

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to Earlybirds Club - Cambridge (21+) on Sat, Dec 12, 6:00pm at The Sinclair - Cambridge in Cambridge, MA

    Dec 12

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Earlybirds Club - Cambridge (21+)

    $74·The Sinclair - Cambridge·Cambridge, MA

    From $74
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Earlybirds Club - Atlanta on Sat, Dec 12, 6:00pm at The Loft at Center Stage in Atlanta, GA

    Dec 12

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Earlybirds Club - Atlanta

    $50·The Loft at Center Stage·Atlanta, GA

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Earlybirds Club - Indianapolis on Sat, Dec 12, 6:00pm at The Vogue Theatre - IN in Indianapolis, IN

    Dec 12

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Earlybirds Club - Indianapolis

    $53·The Vogue Theatre - IN·Indianapolis, IN

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Earlybirds Club - Napa on Friday, January 22, 2027 at 6:00pm at Napa Music Hall in Napa, CA

    Jan 22, 2027

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Earlybirds Club - Napa

    $56·Napa Music Hall·Napa, CA

    From $56

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Earlybirds Club Los Angeles Tickets

Earlybirds Club Los Angeles ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Earlybirds Club Los Angeles tickets starting at $50.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Earlybirds Club tickets in Los Angeles. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Earlybirds Club Los Angeles tickets for as low as $50.

When Earlybirds Club is coming to Los Angeles, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Earlybirds Club Los Angeles tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Earlybirds Club Los Angeles tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Los Angeles. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Earlybirds Club is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Earlybirds Club is coming to Los Angeles or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Earlybirds Club tour dates and locations, including Earlybirds Club concerts in Los Angeles. If Earlybirds Club is playing tonight in Los Angeles, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Earlybirds Club Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/07/2026CincinnatiLive at the Ludlow Garage$50
11/07/2026CambridgeThe Sinclair - Cambridge$63
11/13/2026AustinAustin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater$71
11/13/2026BerkeleyCornerstone - BerkeleyN/A
11/14/2026BerkeleyCornerstone - BerkeleyN/A
11/20/2026SacramentoAce of Spades$47
11/21/2026CambridgeThe Sinclair - Cambridge$453
11/21/2026Fort LauderdaleRevolution Live$48
11/21/2026New YorkWebster Hall$58
11/21/2026Los AngelesThe Bellwether$50
12/05/2026PhiladelphiaBrooklyn Bowl Philadelphia$50
12/05/2026San FranciscoAugust Hall$48
12/11/2026TempeMarquee Theatre - Tempe, AZ$50
12/12/2026CambridgeThe Sinclair - Cambridge$72
12/12/2026AtlantaThe Loft at Center Stage$49
12/12/2026IndianapolisThe Vogue Theatre - IN$53
01/22/2027NapaNapa Music Hall$56

Earlybirds Club Tickets by City