Holywatr New York concerts

All Holywatr New York concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Holywatr on Mon, Nov 2, 7:00pm at Irving Plaza in New York, NY

    Nov 2

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Holywatr

    $44·Irving Plaza·New York, NY

    From $44
View events in all cities

All Holywatr concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Holywatr on Mon, Nov 2, 7:00pm at Irving Plaza in New York, NY

    Nov 2

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Holywatr

    $44·Irving Plaza·New York, NY

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to Holywatr on Tue, Nov 3, 8:00pm at Elevation 27 in Virginia Beach, VA

    Nov 3

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Holywatr

    $42·Elevation 27·Virginia Beach, VA

    From $42
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Holywatr on Wed, Nov 4, 8:00pm at Capone's in Johnson City, TN

    Nov 4

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Holywatr

    $52·Capone's·Johnson City, TN

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Holywatr on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00pm at The Pyrle in Greensboro, NC

    Nov 6

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Holywatr

    $56·The Pyrle·Greensboro, NC

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to Holywatr on Sat, Nov 7, 8:00pm at Music Farm in Charleston, SC

    Nov 7

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Holywatr

    $42·Music Farm·Charleston, SC

    From $42
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 35 dollars to Holywatr with Mercury on Sun, Nov 8, 7:00pm at The Masquerade - Heaven in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 8

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Holywatr with Mercury

    $35·The Masquerade - Heaven·Atlanta, GA

    From $35
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Holywatr on Tue, Nov 10, 8:00pm at Saturn - Birmingham in Birmingham, AL

    Nov 10

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Holywatr

    $50·Saturn - Birmingham·Birmingham, AL

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 31 dollars to Holywatr on Thu, Nov 12, 8:00pm at The Wooly in Gainesville, FL

    Nov 12

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Holywatr

    $31·The Wooly·Gainesville, FL

    From $31
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 39 dollars to Holywatr on Tue, Nov 17, 7:00pm at White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs in Houston, TX

    Nov 17

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Holywatr

    $39·White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs·Houston, TX

    From $39
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 32 dollars to Holywatr on Wed, Nov 18, 5:00pm at Scoot Inn in Austin, TX

    Nov 18

    Wed · 5:00pm

    Holywatr

    $32·Scoot Inn·Austin, TX

    From $32
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Holywatr with Mercury on Thu, Nov 19, 7:00pm at The Echo Lounge & Music Hall in Dallas, TX

    Nov 19

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Holywatr with Mercury

    $55·The Echo Lounge & Music Hall·Dallas, TX

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Holywatr on Sun, Nov 22, 8:00pm at The Fonda Theatre in Los Angeles, CA

    Nov 22

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Holywatr

    $56·The Fonda Theatre·Los Angeles, CA

    From $56

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Holywatr New York Tickets

Holywatr New York ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Holywatr New York tickets starting at $43.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Holywatr tickets in New York. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Holywatr New York tickets for as low as $43.

When Holywatr is coming to New York, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Holywatr New York tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Holywatr New York tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around New York. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Holywatr is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Holywatr is coming to New York or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Holywatr tour dates and locations, including Holywatr concerts in New York. If Holywatr is playing tonight in New York, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Holywatr Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/31/2026Washington9:30 Club$45
11/02/2026New YorkIrving Plaza$44
11/03/2026Virginia BeachElevation 27$40
11/04/2026Johnson CityCapone's$52
11/06/2026GreensboroThe Pyrle$55
11/07/2026CharlestonMusic Farm$41
11/08/2026AtlantaThe Masquerade - Heaven$35
11/10/2026BirminghamSaturn - Birmingham$50
11/12/2026GainesvilleThe Wooly$30
11/17/2026HoustonWhite Oak Music Hall - Downstairs$38
11/18/2026AustinScoot Inn$31
11/19/2026DallasThe Echo Lounge & Music Hall$51
11/22/2026Los AngelesThe Fonda Theatre$53

Holywatr Tickets by City