Rain City Drive New York concerts

All Rain City Drive New York concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 130 dollars to Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00pm at Manhattan Center Hammerstein Ballroom in New York, NY

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive

    $130·Manhattan Center Hammerstein Ballroom·New York, NY

    From $130
View events in all cities

All Rain City Drive concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 179 dollars to Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive and Shyeye on Tue, Oct 20, 7:00pm at Myth Live in Saint Paul, MN

    Oct 20

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive and Shyeye

    $179·Myth Live·Saint Paul, MN

    From $179
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive on Wed, Oct 21, 7:00pm at The Sylvee in Madison, WI

    Oct 21

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive

    $76·The Sylvee·Madison, WI

    From $76
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive on Sat, Oct 24, 6:00pm at GLC Live at 20 Monroe in Grand Rapids, MI

    Oct 24

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive

    $75·GLC Live at 20 Monroe·Grand Rapids, MI

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 141 dollars to Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive on Sun, Oct 25, 7:00pm at The Salt Shed - Indoors in Chicago, IL

    Oct 25

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive

    $141·The Salt Shed - Indoors·Chicago, IL

    From $141
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 158 dollars to Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive and Shyeye on Tue, Oct 27, 7:00pm at Stage AE in Pittsburgh, PA

    Oct 27

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive and Shyeye

    $158·Stage AE·Pittsburgh, PA

    From $158
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive and Shyeye on Wed, Oct 28, 6:00pm at Royal Oak Music Theatre in Royal Oak, MI

    Oct 28

    Wed · 6:00pm

    Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive and Shyeye

    $72·Royal Oak Music Theatre·Royal Oak, MI

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive on Fri, Oct 30, 7:00pm at MTELUS in Montreal, Canada

    Oct 30

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive

    $67·MTELUS·Montreal, Canada

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive on Sat, Oct 31, 6:00pm at History Ottawa in Ottawa, Canada

    Oct 31

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive

    $66·History Ottawa·Ottawa, Canada

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 258 dollars to Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive on Sun, Nov 1, 6:00pm at History Toronto in Toronto, Canada

    Nov 1

    Sun · 6:00pm

    Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive

    $258·History Toronto·Toronto, Canada

    From $258
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive on Tue, Nov 3, 7:00pm at Citizens House of Blues Boston in Boston, MA

    Nov 3

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive

    $64·Citizens House of Blues Boston·Boston, MA

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 122 dollars to Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive and Shyeye on Wed, Nov 4, 7:00pm at Starland Ballroom in Sayreville, NJ

    Nov 4

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive and Shyeye

    $122·Starland Ballroom·Sayreville, NJ

    From $122
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 142 dollars to Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive on Fri, Nov 6, 7:00pm at The Fillmore Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive

    $142·The Fillmore Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $142
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 130 dollars to Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00pm at Manhattan Center Hammerstein Ballroom in New York, NY

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive

    $130·Manhattan Center Hammerstein Ballroom·New York, NY

    From $130
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 181 dollars to Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive on Sun, Nov 8, 7:00pm at Nevermore Hall in Baltimore, MD

    Nov 8

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive

    $181·Nevermore Hall·Baltimore, MD

    From $181
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 131 dollars to Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive on Wed, Nov 11, 7:00pm at The Fillmore - Charlotte in Charlotte, NC

    Nov 11

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive

    $131·The Fillmore - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC

    From $131
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 136 dollars to Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive and Shyeye on Thu, Nov 12, 7:30pm at The Eastern - Atlanta in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 12

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Sleeping With Sirens with Rain City Drive and Shyeye

    $136·The Eastern - Atlanta·Atlanta, GA

    From $136

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Rain City Drive New York Tickets

Rain City Drive New York ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Rain City Drive New York tickets starting at $116.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Rain City Drive tickets in New York. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Rain City Drive New York tickets for as low as $116.

When Rain City Drive is coming to New York, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Rain City Drive New York tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Rain City Drive New York tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around New York. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Rain City Drive is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Rain City Drive is coming to New York or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Rain City Drive tour dates and locations, including Rain City Drive concerts in New York. If Rain City Drive is playing tonight in New York, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Rain City Drive Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/18/2026St. LouisThe Pageant - St. Louis$187
10/20/2026Saint PaulMyth Live$176
10/21/2026MadisonThe Sylvee$64
10/24/2026Grand RapidsGLC Live at 20 Monroe$67
10/25/2026ChicagoThe Salt Shed - Indoors$141
10/27/2026PittsburghStage AE$157
10/28/2026Royal OakRoyal Oak Music Theatre$71
10/30/2026MontrealMTELUS$65
10/31/2026OttawaHistory Ottawa$64
11/01/2026TorontoHistory Toronto$257
11/03/2026BostonCitizens House of Blues Boston$63
11/04/2026SayrevilleStarland Ballroom$111
11/06/2026PhiladelphiaThe Fillmore Philadelphia$141
11/07/2026New YorkManhattan Center Hammerstein Ballroom$123
11/08/2026BaltimoreNevermore Hall$181
11/11/2026CharlotteThe Fillmore - Charlotte$130
11/12/2026AtlantaThe Eastern - Atlanta$161

Rain City Drive Tickets by City