Three Dog Night Las Vegas concerts

All Three Dog Night Las Vegas concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Three Dog Night on Sat, Oct 31, 7:00pm at Westgate Las Vegas Resort & Casino in Las Vegas, NV

    Oct 31

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Three Dog Night

    $86·Westgate Las Vegas Resort & Casino·Las Vegas, NV

    From $86
View events in all cities

All Three Dog Night concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 105 dollars to Three Dog Night on Fri, Oct 30, 8:00pm at Gila River Hotels & Casinos - Wild Horse Pass in Chandler, AZ

    Oct 30

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Three Dog Night

    $105·Gila River Hotels & Casinos - Wild Horse Pass·Chandler, AZ

    From $105
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Three Dog Night on Sat, Oct 31, 7:00pm at Westgate Las Vegas Resort & Casino in Las Vegas, NV

    Oct 31

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Three Dog Night

    $86·Westgate Las Vegas Resort & Casino·Las Vegas, NV

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 109 dollars to Three Dog Night on Fri, Nov 6, 7:30pm at Arlington Music Hall in Arlington, TX

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Three Dog Night

    $109·Arlington Music Hall·Arlington, TX

    From $109
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Three Dog Night on Sat, Nov 7, 8:00pm at The Cove at River Spirit Casino Resort in Tulsa, OK

    Nov 7

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Three Dog Night

    $47·The Cove at River Spirit Casino Resort·Tulsa, OK

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 95 dollars to Three Dog Night on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00pm at Sandler Center for the Performing Arts in Virginia Beach, VA

    Nov 14

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Three Dog Night

    $95·Sandler Center for the Performing Arts·Virginia Beach, VA

    From $95
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 32 dollars to Three Dog Night with Chris Trapper on Thu, Nov 19, 8:00pm at Flagstar at Westbury Music Fair in Westbury, NY

    Nov 19

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Three Dog Night with Chris Trapper

    $32·Flagstar at Westbury Music Fair·Westbury, NY

    From $32
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Three Dog Night on Fri, Nov 20, 8:00pm at Mayo Performing Arts Center in Morristown, NJ

    Nov 20

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Three Dog Night

    $77·Mayo Performing Arts Center·Morristown, NJ

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Three Dog Night on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at St. George Theatre in Staten Island, NY

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Three Dog Night

    $38·St. George Theatre·Staten Island, NY

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to Three Dog Night (Rescheduled from 10/1/2026) on Thu, Dec 3, 7:30pm at Graceland Soundstage in Memphis, TN

    Dec 3

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Three Dog Night (Rescheduled from 10/1/2026)

    $84·Graceland Soundstage·Memphis, TN

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Three Dog Night (Rescheduled from 10/2/26) on Fri, Dec 4, 8:00pm at Tennessee Theatre in Knoxville, TN

    Dec 4

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Three Dog Night (Rescheduled from 10/2/26)

    $65·Tennessee Theatre·Knoxville, TN

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 102 dollars to Three Dog Night on Sat, Dec 12, 7:30pm at Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker in Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Dec 12

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Three Dog Night

    $102·Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker·Fort Lauderdale, FL

    From $102
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Three Dog Night on Friday, January 22, 2027 at 8:00pm at Agua Caliente Casino - Rancho Mirage in Rancho Mirage, CA

    Jan 22, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Three Dog Night

    $58·Agua Caliente Casino - Rancho Mirage·Rancho Mirage, CA

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 114 dollars to Three Dog Night on Saturday, January 23, 2027 at 7:30pm at South Shore Room at Harrah's Lake Tahoe in Stateline, NV

    Jan 23, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Three Dog Night

    $114·South Shore Room at Harrah's Lake Tahoe·Stateline, NV

    From $114
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to Three Dog Night on Sunday, January 24, 2027 at 8:00pm at Uptown Theatre Napa in Napa, CA

    Jan 24, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Three Dog Night

    $76·Uptown Theatre Napa·Napa, CA

    From $76
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Three Dog Night on Thursday, February 11, 2027 at 7:30pm at Brown County Music Center in Nashville, IN

    Feb 11, 2027

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Three Dog Night

    $66·Brown County Music Center·Nashville, IN

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Three Dog Night on Friday, February 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Andiamo Celebrity Showroom in Warren, MI

    Feb 12, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Three Dog Night

    $58·Andiamo Celebrity Showroom·Warren, MI

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Three Dog Night (21+) on Saturday, February 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Vine at Del Lago Resort and Casino in Waterloo, NY

    Feb 13, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Three Dog Night (21+)

    $69·The Vine at Del Lago Resort and Casino·Waterloo, NY

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 117 dollars to Three Dog Night on Thursday, February 18, 2027 at 8:00pm at Fletcher Hall at The Carolina Theatre Durham in Durham, NC

    Feb 18, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Three Dog Night

    $117·Fletcher Hall at The Carolina Theatre Durham·Durham, NC

    From $117
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 90 dollars to Three Dog Night (Rescheduled from 8/22/26) on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at Charleston Music Hall in Charleston, SC

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Three Dog Night (Rescheduled from 8/22/26)

    $90·Charleston Music Hall·Charleston, SC

    From $90
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 96 dollars to Three Dog Night on Thursday, February 25, 2027 at 8:00pm at Lexington Opera House in Lexington, KY

    Feb 25, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Three Dog Night

    $96·Lexington Opera House·Lexington, KY

    From $96
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Three Dog Night on Sunday, April 4, 2027 at 7:00pm at Paramount Theater - Ashland in Ashland, KY

    Apr 4, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Three Dog Night

    $81·Paramount Theater - Ashland·Ashland, KY

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 92 dollars to Three Dog Night on Thursday, May 20, 2027 at 7:30pm at Rialto Square Theatre in Joliet, IL

    May 20, 2027

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Three Dog Night

    $92·Rialto Square Theatre·Joliet, IL

    From $92

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Three Dog Night Las Vegas Tickets

Three Dog Night Las Vegas ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Three Dog Night Las Vegas tickets starting at $84.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Three Dog Night tickets in Las Vegas. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Three Dog Night Las Vegas tickets for as low as $84.

When Three Dog Night is coming to Las Vegas, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Three Dog Night Las Vegas tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Three Dog Night Las Vegas tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Las Vegas. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Three Dog Night is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Three Dog Night is coming to Las Vegas or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Three Dog Night tour dates and locations, including Three Dog Night concerts in Las Vegas. If Three Dog Night is playing tonight in Las Vegas, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Three Dog Night Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/30/2026ChandlerGila River Hotels & Casinos - Wild Horse Pass$102
10/31/2026Las VegasWestgate Las Vegas Resort & Casino$84
11/06/2026ArlingtonArlington Music Hall$108
11/07/2026TulsaThe Cove at River Spirit Casino Resort$46
11/12/2026New PhiladelphiaPerforming Arts Center at Kent State TuscarawasN/A
11/14/2026Virginia BeachSandler Center for the Performing Arts$96
11/19/2026WestburyFlagstar at Westbury Music Fair$31
11/20/2026MorristownMayo Performing Arts Center$76
11/21/2026Staten IslandSt. George Theatre$37
12/03/2026MemphisGraceland Soundstage$83
12/04/2026KnoxvilleTennessee Theatre$65
12/12/2026Fort LauderdaleLillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker$102
01/22/2027Rancho MirageAgua Caliente Casino - Rancho Mirage$57
01/23/2027StatelineSouth Shore Room at Harrah's Lake Tahoe$114
01/24/2027NapaUptown Theatre Napa$76
02/11/2027NashvilleBrown County Music Center$65
02/12/2027WarrenAndiamo Celebrity Showroom$56
02/13/2027WaterlooThe Vine at Del Lago Resort and Casino$67
02/18/2027DurhamFletcher Hall at The Carolina Theatre Durham$116
02/19/2027CharlestonCharleston Music Hall$89

Three Dog Night Tickets by City