UB40 Orlando concerts

All UB40 Orlando concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to UB40 on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at Hard Rock Live Orlando in Orlando, FL

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    UB40

    $94·Hard Rock Live Orlando·Orlando, FL

    From $94
View events in all cities

All UB40 concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to UB40 on Sun, Nov 1, 7:00pm at Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas in Las Vegas, NV

    Nov 1

    Sun · 7:00pm

    UB40

    $47·Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas·Las Vegas, NV

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to UB40 on Tue, Nov 3, 7:30pm at Fox Tucson Theatre in Tucson, AZ

    Nov 3

    Tue · 7:30pm

    UB40

    $100·Fox Tucson Theatre·Tucson, AZ

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 82 dollars to UB40 on Wed, Nov 4, 8:00pm at Revel Entertainment Center - Albuquerque in Albuquerque, NM

    Nov 4

    Wed · 8:00pm

    UB40

    $82·Revel Entertainment Center - Albuquerque·Albuquerque, NM

    From $82
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to UB40 on Fri, Nov 6, 7:00pm at House of Blues - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:00pm

    UB40

    $73·House of Blues - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 93 dollars to UB40 on Sat, Nov 7, 8:00pm at Saracen Casino Resort in Pine Bluff, AR

    Nov 7

    Sat · 8:00pm

    UB40

    $93·Saracen Casino Resort·Pine Bluff, AR

    From $93
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to UB40 on Sun, Nov 8, 7:00pm at House of Blues Houston in Houston, TX

    Nov 8

    Sun · 7:00pm

    UB40

    $68·House of Blues Houston·Houston, TX

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 110 dollars to UB40 on Tue, Nov 10, 8:00pm at Charleston Music Hall in Charleston, SC

    Nov 10

    Tue · 8:00pm

    UB40

    $110·Charleston Music Hall·Charleston, SC

    From $110
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 105 dollars to UB40 on Thu, Nov 12, 8:00pm at Center Stage Theater - Atlanta in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 12

    Thu · 8:00pm

    UB40

    $105·Center Stage Theater - Atlanta·Atlanta, GA

    From $105
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to UB40 on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at Hard Rock Live Orlando in Orlando, FL

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    UB40

    $94·Hard Rock Live Orlando·Orlando, FL

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to UB40 on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00pm at Duke Energy Center for the Arts - Mahaffey Theater in Saint Petersburg, FL

    Nov 14

    Sat · 8:00pm

    UB40

    $70·Duke Energy Center for the Arts - Mahaffey Theater·Saint Petersburg, FL

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 102 dollars to UB40 on Sun, Nov 15, 7:00pm at Hard Rock Live - Hollywood in Hollywood, FL

    Nov 15

    Sun · 7:00pm

    UB40

    $102·Hard Rock Live - Hollywood·Hollywood, FL

    From $102

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About UB40 Orlando Tickets

UB40 Orlando ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find UB40 Orlando tickets starting at $95.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest UB40 tickets in Orlando. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap UB40 Orlando tickets for as low as $95.

When UB40 is coming to Orlando, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy UB40 Orlando tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on UB40 Orlando tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Orlando. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If UB40 is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if UB40 is coming to Orlando or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of UB40 tour dates and locations, including UB40 concerts in Orlando. If UB40 is playing tonight in Orlando, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

UB40 Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/31/2026San DiegoCal Coast Credit Union Open Air Theatre at SDSU$18
11/01/2026Las VegasBrooklyn Bowl Las Vegas$51
11/02/2026TucsonFox Tucson TheatreN/A
11/03/2026TucsonFox Tucson Theatre$98
11/04/2026AlbuquerqueRevel Entertainment Center - Albuquerque$83
11/06/2026DallasHouse of Blues - Dallas$72
11/07/2026Pine BluffSaracen Casino Resort$91
11/08/2026HoustonHouse of Blues Houston$66
11/10/2026CharlestonCharleston Music Hall$110
11/12/2026AtlantaCenter Stage Theater - Atlanta$104
11/13/2026OrlandoHard Rock Live Orlando$94
11/14/2026Saint PetersburgDuke Energy Center for the Arts - Mahaffey Theater$52
11/15/2026HollywoodHard Rock Live - Hollywood$100

UB40 Tickets by City

Image credit for UB40: © Maxine Howells / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images