Vana Reno concerts

All Vana Reno concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Taste of Chaos with In This Moment, Hollywood Undead and more on Thu, Oct 22, 6:00pm at Grand Sierra Resort in Reno, NV

    Oct 22

    Thu · 6:00pm

    Taste of Chaos with In This Moment, Hollywood Undead and more

    $61·Grand Sierra Resort·Reno, NV

    From $61
View events in all cities

All Vana concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Taste of Chaos with In This Moment, Hollywood Undead and more (16+) on Mon, Oct 19, 5:30pm at Fillmore Auditorium - Denver in Denver, CO

    Oct 19

    Mon · 5:30pm

    Taste of Chaos with In This Moment, Hollywood Undead and more (16+)

    $81·Fillmore Auditorium - Denver·Denver, CO

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to Taste of Chaos with In This Moment, Hollywood Undead and more on Tue, Oct 20, 6:00pm at Rockwell At The Complex in Salt Lake City, UT

    Oct 20

    Tue · 6:00pm

    Taste of Chaos with In This Moment, Hollywood Undead and more

    $78·Rockwell At The Complex·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Taste of Chaos with In This Moment, Hollywood Undead and more on Wed, Oct 21, 6:00pm at Revolution Concert House & Event Center in Garden City, ID

    Oct 21

    Wed · 6:00pm

    Taste of Chaos with In This Moment, Hollywood Undead and more

    $62·Revolution Concert House & Event Center·Garden City, ID

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Taste of Chaos with In This Moment, Hollywood Undead and more on Thu, Oct 22, 6:00pm at Grand Sierra Resort in Reno, NV

    Oct 22

    Thu · 6:00pm

    Taste of Chaos with In This Moment, Hollywood Undead and more

    $61·Grand Sierra Resort·Reno, NV

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Taste of Chaos with In This Moment, Hollywood Undead and more on Sat, Oct 24, 6:00pm at Harrah's Ak Chin Casino Resort in Maricopa, AZ

    Oct 24

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Taste of Chaos with In This Moment, Hollywood Undead and more

    $63·Harrah's Ak Chin Casino Resort·Maricopa, AZ

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Taste of Chaos with In This Moment, Hollywood Undead and more on Sun, Oct 25, 6:00pm at The Theater at Virgin Hotels in Las Vegas, NV

    Oct 25

    Sun · 6:00pm

    Taste of Chaos with In This Moment, Hollywood Undead and more

    $80·The Theater at Virgin Hotels·Las Vegas, NV

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Taste of Chaos with In This Moment, Hollywood Undead and more on Mon, Oct 26, 6:00pm at House of Blues - Anaheim in Anaheim, CA

    Oct 26

    Mon · 6:00pm

    Taste of Chaos with In This Moment, Hollywood Undead and more

    $72·House of Blues - Anaheim·Anaheim, CA

    From $72

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Vana Reno Tickets

Vana Reno ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Vana Reno tickets starting at $66.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Vana tickets in Reno. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Vana Reno tickets for as low as $66.

When Vana is coming to Reno, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Vana Reno tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Vana Reno tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Reno. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Vana is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Vana is coming to Reno or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Vana tour dates and locations, including Vana concerts in Reno. If Vana is playing tonight in Reno, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Vana Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/17/2026DallasThe Bomb Factory - Dallas$71
10/19/2026DenverFillmore Auditorium - Denver$71
10/20/2026Salt Lake CityRockwell At The Complex$80
10/21/2026Garden CityRevolution Concert House & Event Center$64
10/22/2026RenoGrand Sierra Resort$66
10/24/2026MaricopaHarrah's Ak Chin Casino Resort$78
10/25/2026Las VegasThe Theater at Virgin Hotels$78
10/26/2026AnaheimHouse of Blues - Anaheim$71

Vana Tickets by City