Evan Honer Indianapolis concerts

All Evan Honer Indianapolis concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Evan Honer on Fri, Oct 30, 7:00pm at HI-FI Annex in Indianapolis, IN

    Oct 30

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Evan Honer

    $69·HI-FI Annex·Indianapolis, IN

    From $69
View events in all cities

All Evan Honer concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to Evan Honer with Zach Seabaugh on Tue, Oct 27, 8:00pm at The Intersection - Grand Rapids in Grand Rapids, MI

    Oct 27

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Evan Honer with Zach Seabaugh

    $74·The Intersection - Grand Rapids·Grand Rapids, MI

    From $74
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Evan Honer on Wed, Oct 28, 8:00pm at Headliners Music Hall in Louisville, KY

    Oct 28

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Evan Honer

    $53·Headliners Music Hall·Louisville, KY

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Evan Honer on Fri, Oct 30, 7:00pm at HI-FI Annex in Indianapolis, IN

    Oct 30

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Evan Honer

    $69·HI-FI Annex·Indianapolis, IN

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Evan Honer with Zach Seabaugh on Sat, Oct 31, 8:00pm at Majestic Theatre - WI in Madison, WI

    Oct 31

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Evan Honer with Zach Seabaugh

    $43·Majestic Theatre - WI·Madison, WI

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Evan Honer on Mon, Nov 2, 8:00pm at The Sovereign - St. Louis in St. Louis, MO

    Nov 2

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Evan Honer

    $81·The Sovereign - St. Louis·St. Louis, MO

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Evan Honer on Tue, Nov 3, 8:00pm at The Truman in Kansas City, MO

    Nov 3

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Evan Honer

    $49·The Truman·Kansas City, MO

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Evan Honer with Sam Burchfield on Sat, Nov 7, 8:00pm at The Wilma Theatre - MT in Missoula, MT

    Nov 7

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Evan Honer with Sam Burchfield

    $52·The Wilma Theatre - MT·Missoula, MT

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Evan Honer with Sam Burchfield on Mon, Nov 9, 8:00pm at Knitting Factory Spokane in Spokane, WA

    Nov 9

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Evan Honer with Sam Burchfield

    $43·Knitting Factory Spokane·Spokane, WA

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to Evan Honer with Sam Burchfield on Wed, Nov 11, 7:00pm at Ace of Spades in Sacramento, CA

    Nov 11

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Evan Honer with Sam Burchfield

    $42·Ace of Spades·Sacramento, CA

    From $42
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Evan Honer on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at Fremont Theater - San Luis Obispo in San Luis Obispo, CA

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Evan Honer

    $43·Fremont Theater - San Luis Obispo·San Luis Obispo, CA

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Evan Honer on Tue, Nov 17, 8:00pm at Stable Hall in Pearl Brewery - San Antonio in San Antonio, TX

    Nov 17

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Evan Honer

    $46·Stable Hall in Pearl Brewery - San Antonio·San Antonio, TX

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Evan Honer with Sam Burchfield on Wed, Nov 18, 7:00pm at Emo's Austin in Austin, TX

    Nov 18

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Evan Honer with Sam Burchfield

    $45·Emo's Austin·Austin, TX

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 263 dollars to St. Pete Country Fest - (3 Day Pass) with Koe Wetzel, Riley Green, Bailey Zimmerman and more! on Friday, November 20 at time to be announced at Vinoy Park in Saint Petersburg, FL

    Nov 20

    Fri · TBD

    St. Pete Country Fest - (3 Day Pass) with Koe Wetzel, Riley Green, Bailey Zimmerman and more!

    $263·Vinoy Park·Saint Petersburg, FL

    From $263
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Evan Honer on Fri, Nov 20, 8:00pm at Vinyl Music Hall in Pensacola, FL

    Nov 20

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Evan Honer

    $54·Vinyl Music Hall·Pensacola, FL

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 139 dollars to Mt. Joy with Evan Honer on Friday, August 13, 2027 at 7:00pm at Red Rocks Amphitheatre in Morrison, CO

    Aug 13, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Mt. Joy with Evan Honer

    $139·Red Rocks Amphitheatre·Morrison, CO

    From $139

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Evan Honer Indianapolis Tickets

Evan Honer Indianapolis ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Evan Honer Indianapolis tickets starting at $67.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Evan Honer tickets in Indianapolis. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Evan Honer Indianapolis tickets for as low as $67.

When Evan Honer is coming to Indianapolis, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Evan Honer Indianapolis tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Evan Honer Indianapolis tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Indianapolis. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Evan Honer is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Evan Honer is coming to Indianapolis or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Evan Honer tour dates and locations, including Evan Honer concerts in Indianapolis. If Evan Honer is playing tonight in Indianapolis, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Evan Honer Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/27/2026Grand RapidsThe Intersection - Grand Rapids$55
10/28/2026LouisvilleHeadliners Music Hall$50
10/30/2026IndianapolisHI-FI Annex$67
10/31/2026MadisonMajestic Theatre - WI$42
11/02/2026St. LouisThe Sovereign - St. Louis$80
11/03/2026Kansas CityThe Truman$48
11/07/2026MissoulaThe Wilma Theatre - MT$51
11/09/2026SpokaneKnitting Factory Spokane$42
11/11/2026SacramentoAce of Spades$41
11/13/2026San Luis ObispoFremont Theater - San Luis Obispo$42
11/17/2026San AntonioStable Hall in Pearl Brewery - San Antonio$44
11/18/2026AustinEmo's Austin$44
11/20/2026Saint PetersburgVinoy Park$262
11/20/2026PensacolaVinyl Music Hall$53

Evan Honer Tickets by City

Image credit for Evan Honer: © Tim Mosenfelder / WireImage / Getty Images