Icon For Hire Phoenix concerts

All Icon For Hire Phoenix concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Icon For Hire on Sun, Nov 8, 6:00pm at The Rosetta Room in Mesa, AZ

    Nov 8

    Sun · 6:00pm

    Icon For Hire

    $46·The Rosetta Room·Mesa, AZ

    From $46
View events in all cities

All Icon For Hire concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 24 dollars to Icon For Hire on Fri, Oct 23, 7:30pm at Jergel's Rhythm Grille in Warrendale, PA

    Oct 23

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Icon For Hire

    $24·Jergel's Rhythm Grille·Warrendale, PA

    From $24
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Icon For Hire on Sun, Oct 25, 7:00pm at Bottom Lounge in Chicago, IL

    Oct 25

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Icon For Hire

    $53·Bottom Lounge·Chicago, IL

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Icon For Hire with Elijah on Tue, Oct 27, 7:00pm at recordBar in Kansas City, MO

    Oct 27

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Icon For Hire with Elijah

    $44·recordBar·Kansas City, MO

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Icon For Hire on Thu, Oct 29, 7:00pm at Black Sheep in Colorado Springs, CO

    Oct 29

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Icon For Hire

    $52·Black Sheep·Colorado Springs, CO

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Icon For Hire on Fri, Oct 30, 7:00pm at The Federal Theatre in Denver, CO

    Oct 30

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Icon For Hire

    $49·The Federal Theatre·Denver, CO

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Icon For Hire on Sat, Oct 31, 7:00pm at Soundwell in Salt Lake City, UT

    Oct 31

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Icon For Hire

    $49·Soundwell·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Icon For Hire on Mon, Nov 2, 7:00pm at The District Bar in Spokane, WA

    Nov 2

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Icon For Hire

    $66·The District Bar·Spokane, WA

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Icon For Hire on Tue, Nov 3, 7:00pm at El Corazon in Seattle, WA

    Nov 3

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Icon For Hire

    $52·El Corazon·Seattle, WA

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Icon For Hire on Wed, Nov 4, 7:00pm at Hawthorne Theatre in Portland, OR

    Nov 4

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Icon For Hire

    $60·Hawthorne Theatre·Portland, OR

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Icon For Hire on Fri, Nov 6, 7:30pm at Harlow's Restaurant & Nightclub in Sacramento, CA

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Icon For Hire

    $43·Harlow's Restaurant & Nightclub·Sacramento, CA

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 119 dollars to Icon For Hire on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00pm at The Glass House - Pomona in Pomona, CA

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Icon For Hire

    $119·The Glass House - Pomona·Pomona, CA

    From $119
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Icon For Hire on Sun, Nov 8, 6:00pm at The Rosetta Room in Mesa, AZ

    Nov 8

    Sun · 6:00pm

    Icon For Hire

    $46·The Rosetta Room·Mesa, AZ

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Icon For Hire on Tue, Nov 10, 7:00pm at Club Dada in Dallas, TX

    Nov 10

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Icon For Hire

    $54·Club Dada·Dallas, TX

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Icon For Hire on Wed, Nov 11, 7:00pm at The Vanguard - Tulsa in Tulsa, OK

    Nov 11

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Icon For Hire

    $44·The Vanguard - Tulsa·Tulsa, OK

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Icon For Hire on Thu, Nov 12, 7:00pm at The Rock Box in San Antonio, TX

    Nov 12

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Icon For Hire

    $48·The Rock Box·San Antonio, TX

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Icon For Hire with Elijah on Fri, Nov 13, 6:00pm at White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs in Houston, TX

    Nov 13

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Icon For Hire with Elijah

    $46·White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs·Houston, TX

    From $46

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Icon For Hire Phoenix Tickets

Icon For Hire Phoenix ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Icon For Hire Phoenix tickets starting at $45.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Icon For Hire tickets in Phoenix. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Icon For Hire Phoenix tickets for as low as $45.

When Icon For Hire is coming to Phoenix, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Icon For Hire Phoenix tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Icon For Hire Phoenix tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Phoenix. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Icon For Hire is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Icon For Hire is coming to Phoenix or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Icon For Hire tour dates and locations, including Icon For Hire concerts in Phoenix. If Icon For Hire is playing tonight in Phoenix, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Icon For Hire Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/22/2026TorontoLee's PalaceN/A
10/23/2026WarrendaleJergel's Rhythm Grille$23
10/25/2026ChicagoBottom Lounge$52
10/27/2026Kansas CityrecordBar$44
10/29/2026Colorado SpringsBlack Sheep$51
10/30/2026DenverThe Federal Theatre$48
10/31/2026Salt Lake CitySoundwell$48
11/02/2026SpokaneThe District Bar$64
11/03/2026SeattleEl Corazon$52
11/04/2026PortlandHawthorne Theatre$58
11/06/2026SacramentoHarlow's Restaurant & Nightclub$42
11/07/2026PomonaThe Glass House - Pomona$118
11/08/2026MesaThe Rosetta Room$45
11/10/2026DallasClub Dada$52
11/11/2026TulsaThe Vanguard - Tulsa$43
11/12/2026San AntonioThe Rock Box$46
11/13/2026HoustonWhite Oak Music Hall - Downstairs$46

Icon For Hire Tickets by City

Image credit for Icon For Hire: © Jeff Hahne / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images