Medium Build San Francisco concerts

All Medium Build San Francisco concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Medium Build with The Scratch on Sat, Oct 31, 8:00pm at The Regency Ballroom - San Francisco in San Francisco, CA

    Oct 31

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Medium Build with The Scratch

    $56·The Regency Ballroom - San Francisco·San Francisco, CA

    From $56
View events in all cities

All Medium Build concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Medium Build with Merle Law on Thu, Oct 29, 8:00pm at Roseland Theater in Portland, OR

    Oct 29

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Medium Build with Merle Law

    $59·Roseland Theater·Portland, OR

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Medium Build with The Scratch on Sat, Oct 31, 8:00pm at The Regency Ballroom - San Francisco in San Francisco, CA

    Oct 31

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Medium Build with The Scratch

    $56·The Regency Ballroom - San Francisco·San Francisco, CA

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Medium Build with The Scratch on Mon, Nov 2, 7:00pm at The Observatory North Park in San Diego, CA

    Nov 2

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Medium Build with The Scratch

    $51·The Observatory North Park·San Diego, CA

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 34 dollars to Medium Build with The Scratch on Thu, Nov 5, 8:00pm at The Bellwether in Los Angeles, CA

    Nov 5

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Medium Build with The Scratch

    $34·The Bellwether·Los Angeles, CA

    From $34
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Medium Build with The Scratch on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00pm at The Van Buren in Phoenix, AZ

    Nov 6

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Medium Build with The Scratch

    $41·The Van Buren·Phoenix, AZ

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Medium Build with The Scratch on Mon, Nov 9, 8:00pm at The Studio at the Bomb Factory in Dallas, TX

    Nov 9

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Medium Build with The Scratch

    $52·The Studio at the Bomb Factory·Dallas, TX

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 29 dollars to Medium Build with The Scratch on Tue, Nov 10, 7:00pm at Moonline (Formely Emo's) - Austin in Austin, TX

    Nov 10

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Medium Build with The Scratch

    $29·Moonline (Formely Emo's) - Austin·Austin, TX

    From $29
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Medium Build on Thu, Nov 12, 7:00pm at Satellite Music Hall in Memphis, TN

    Nov 12

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Medium Build

    $59·Satellite Music Hall·Memphis, TN

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Medium Build on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at Mercury Ballroom - Louisville in Louisville, KY

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Medium Build

    $49·Mercury Ballroom - Louisville·Louisville, KY

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 36 dollars to Medium Build on Sat, Nov 14, 8:30pm at The Eastern - Atlanta in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 14

    Sat · 8:30pm

    Medium Build

    $36·The Eastern - Atlanta·Atlanta, GA

    From $36
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to Medium Build on Mon, Nov 16, 8:00pm at Newport Music Hall in Columbus, OH

    Nov 16

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Medium Build

    $42·Newport Music Hall·Columbus, OH

    From $42
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to Medium Build on Tue, Nov 17, 8:00pm at The Deluxe at Old National Centre in Indianapolis, IN

    Nov 17

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Medium Build

    $42·The Deluxe at Old National Centre·Indianapolis, IN

    From $42
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Medium Build on Thu, Nov 19, 8:00pm at Brooklyn Bowl - Nashville in Nashville, TN

    Nov 19

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Medium Build

    $60·Brooklyn Bowl - Nashville·Nashville, TN

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Medium Build on Fri, Nov 20, 8:00pm at Brooklyn Bowl - Nashville in Nashville, TN

    Nov 20

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Medium Build

    $67·Brooklyn Bowl - Nashville·Nashville, TN

    From $67

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Medium Build San Francisco Tickets

Medium Build San Francisco ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Medium Build San Francisco tickets starting at $56.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Medium Build tickets in San Francisco. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Medium Build San Francisco tickets for as low as $56.

When Medium Build is coming to San Francisco, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Medium Build San Francisco tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Medium Build San Francisco tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around San Francisco. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Medium Build is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Medium Build is coming to San Francisco or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Medium Build tour dates and locations, including Medium Build concerts in San Francisco. If Medium Build is playing tonight in San Francisco, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Medium Build Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/28/2026SeattleThe Showbox$65
10/29/2026PortlandRoseland Theater$57
10/31/2026San FranciscoThe Regency Ballroom - San Francisco$55
11/02/2026San DiegoThe Observatory North Park$51
11/05/2026Los AngelesThe Bellwether$35
11/06/2026PhoenixThe Van Buren$43
11/09/2026DallasThe Studio at the Bomb Factory$49
11/10/2026AustinEmo's Austin$28
11/12/2026MemphisSatellite Music Hall$57
11/13/2026LouisvilleMercury Ballroom - Louisville$48
11/14/2026AtlantaThe Eastern - Atlanta$35
11/16/2026ColumbusNewport Music Hall$41
11/17/2026IndianapolisThe Deluxe at Old National Centre$41
11/19/2026NashvilleBrooklyn Bowl - Nashville$60
11/20/2026NashvilleBrooklyn Bowl - Nashville$66

Medium Build Tickets by City

Image credit for Medium Build: © Gonzalo Marroquin / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images