The Haunt Sacramento concerts

All The Haunt Sacramento concerts

View events in all cities

All The Haunt concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to The Haunt on Thu, Oct 22, 7:30pm at The Alpine - Reno in Reno, NV

    Oct 22

    Thu · 7:30pm

    The Haunt

    $60·The Alpine - Reno·Reno, NV

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to The Haunt on Thu, Oct 29, 8:00pm at McMenamins Mission Theater in Portland, OR

    Oct 29

    Thu · 8:00pm

    The Haunt

    $48·McMenamins Mission Theater·Portland, OR

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to The Haunt on Mon, Nov 2, 7:30pm at House of Blues - San Diego in San Diego, CA

    Nov 2

    Mon · 7:30pm

    The Haunt

    $45·House of Blues - San Diego·San Diego, CA

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to The Haunt on Tue, Nov 3, 6:00pm at Whisky a Go Go in West Hollywood, CA

    Nov 3

    Tue · 6:00pm

    The Haunt

    $56·Whisky a Go Go·West Hollywood, CA

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to The Haunt on Wed, Nov 4, 8:00pm at The Nile Underground in Mesa, AZ

    Nov 4

    Wed · 8:00pm

    The Haunt

    $50·The Nile Underground·Mesa, AZ

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to The Haunt on Fri, Nov 6, 6:30pm at TX Tea Room in Dallas, TX

    Nov 6

    Fri · 6:30pm

    The Haunt

    $48·TX Tea Room·Dallas, TX

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to The Haunt on Sat, Nov 7, 6:00pm at The Rock Box in San Antonio, TX

    Nov 7

    Sat · 6:00pm

    The Haunt

    $47·The Rock Box·San Antonio, TX

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 335 dollars to The Haunt on Sun, Nov 8, 7:00pm at Cine El Rey in McAllen, TX

    Nov 8

    Sun · 7:00pm

    The Haunt

    $335·Cine El Rey·McAllen, TX

    From $335
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 347 dollars to The Haunt on Thu, Nov 12, 6:00pm at The End in Nashville, TN

    Nov 12

    Thu · 6:00pm

    The Haunt

    $347·The End·Nashville, TN

    From $347
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to The Haunt (18+) on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00pm at Smith's Olde Bar in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 14

    Sat · 8:00pm

    The Haunt (18+)

    $50·Smith's Olde Bar·Atlanta, GA

    From $50

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About The Haunt Sacramento Tickets

There are no upcoming events for The Haunt in Sacramento but you can find The Haunt events in other cities above!

There are no upcoming events for The Haunt in Sacramento but you can find The Haunt events in other cities above!

When The Haunt is coming to Sacramento, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy The Haunt Sacramento tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on The Haunt Sacramento tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Sacramento. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If The Haunt is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if The Haunt is coming to Sacramento or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of The Haunt tour dates and locations, including The Haunt concerts in Sacramento. If The Haunt is playing tonight in Sacramento, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

The Haunt Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/22/2026RenoThe Alpine - Reno$60
10/23/2026SacramentoCafe ColonialN/A
10/29/2026PortlandMcMenamins Mission Theater$48
11/02/2026San DiegoHouse of Blues - San Diego$45
11/03/2026West HollywoodWhisky a Go Go$55
11/04/2026MesaThe Nile Underground$49
11/06/2026DallasTX Tea Room$47
11/07/2026San AntonioThe Rock Box$46
11/08/2026McAllenCine El Rey$332
11/12/2026NashvilleThe End$101
11/14/2026AtlantaSmith's Olde Bar$49

The Haunt Tickets by City