The Phil Collins Story Indianapolis concerts

All The Phil Collins Story Indianapolis concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to The Phil Collins Story on Sun, Nov 1, 7:00pm at Egyptian Room at Old National Centre in Indianapolis, IN

    Nov 1

    Sun · 7:00pm

    The Phil Collins Story

    $54·Egyptian Room at Old National Centre·Indianapolis, IN

    From $54
View events in all cities

All The Phil Collins Story concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to The Phil Collins Story - Phil Collins Tribute on Wed, Oct 21, 8:00pm at The Capitol Theatre - Port Chester in Port Chester, NY

    Oct 21

    Wed · 8:00pm

    The Phil Collins Story - Phil Collins Tribute

    $41·The Capitol Theatre - Port Chester·Port Chester, NY

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 40 dollars to The Phil Collins Story on Thu, Oct 22, 7:30pm at Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre at Count Basie Center in Red Bank, NJ

    Oct 22

    Thu · 7:30pm

    The Phil Collins Story

    $40·Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre at Count Basie Center·Red Bank, NJ

    From $40
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to The Phil Collins Story on Fri, Oct 23, 8:00pm at Flagstar at Westbury Music Fair in Westbury, NY

    Oct 23

    Fri · 8:00pm

    The Phil Collins Story

    $47·Flagstar at Westbury Music Fair·Westbury, NY

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 36 dollars to The Phil Collins Story on Sat, Oct 24, 8:00pm at Bergen Performing Arts Center in Englewood, NJ

    Oct 24

    Sat · 8:00pm

    The Phil Collins Story

    $36·Bergen Performing Arts Center·Englewood, NJ

    From $36
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to The Phil Collins Story on Sun, Oct 25, 8:00pm at Hershey Theatre - Hershey in Hershey, PA

    Oct 25

    Sun · 8:00pm

    The Phil Collins Story

    $47·Hershey Theatre - Hershey·Hershey, PA

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to The Phil Collins Story on Tue, Oct 27, 7:00pm at Broome County Forum Theatre in Binghamton, NY

    Oct 27

    Tue · 7:00pm

    The Phil Collins Story

    $52·Broome County Forum Theatre·Binghamton, NY

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to The Phil Collins Story on Wed, Oct 28, 8:00pm at F.M. Kirby Center in Wilkes-Barre, PA

    Oct 28

    Wed · 8:00pm

    The Phil Collins Story

    $58·F.M. Kirby Center·Wilkes-Barre, PA

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to The Phil Collins Story on Thu, Oct 29, 7:30pm at Warner Theatre - CT in Torrington, CT

    Oct 29

    Thu · 7:30pm

    The Phil Collins Story

    $67·Warner Theatre - CT·Torrington, CT

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to The Phil Collins Story on Fri, Oct 30, 8:00pm at St. George Theatre in Staten Island, NY

    Oct 30

    Fri · 8:00pm

    The Phil Collins Story

    $67·St. George Theatre·Staten Island, NY

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to The Phil Collins Story on Sun, Nov 1, 7:00pm at Egyptian Room at Old National Centre in Indianapolis, IN

    Nov 1

    Sun · 7:00pm

    The Phil Collins Story

    $54·Egyptian Room at Old National Centre·Indianapolis, IN

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to The Phil Collins Story on Tue, Nov 3, 7:00pm at BJCC Concert Hall in Birmingham, AL

    Nov 3

    Tue · 7:00pm

    The Phil Collins Story

    $59·BJCC Concert Hall·Birmingham, AL

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to The Phil Collins Story on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00pm at Ruth Eckerd Hall in Clearwater, FL

    Nov 6

    Fri · 8:00pm

    The Phil Collins Story

    $52·Ruth Eckerd Hall·Clearwater, FL

    From $52

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About The Phil Collins Story Indianapolis Tickets

The Phil Collins Story Indianapolis ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find The Phil Collins Story Indianapolis tickets starting at $57.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest The Phil Collins Story tickets in Indianapolis. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap The Phil Collins Story Indianapolis tickets for as low as $57.

When The Phil Collins Story is coming to Indianapolis, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy The Phil Collins Story Indianapolis tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on The Phil Collins Story Indianapolis tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Indianapolis. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If The Phil Collins Story is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if The Phil Collins Story is coming to Indianapolis or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of The Phil Collins Story tour dates and locations, including The Phil Collins Story concerts in Indianapolis. If The Phil Collins Story is playing tonight in Indianapolis, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

The Phil Collins Story Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/20/2026UticaThe Stanley Theatre$53
10/21/2026Port ChesterThe Capitol Theatre - Port Chester$49
10/22/2026Red BankHackensack Meridian Health Theatre at Count Basie Center$48
10/23/2026WestburyFlagstar at Westbury Music Fair$48
10/24/2026EnglewoodBergen Performing Arts Center$36
10/25/2026HersheyHershey Theatre - Hershey$45
10/27/2026BinghamtonBroome County Forum Theatre$50
10/28/2026Wilkes-BarreF.M. Kirby Center$64
10/29/2026TorringtonWarner Theatre - CT$66
10/30/2026Staten IslandSt. George Theatre$67
11/01/2026IndianapolisEgyptian Room at Old National Centre$57
11/03/2026BirminghamBJCC Concert Hall$58
11/06/2026ClearwaterRuth Eckerd Hall$51

The Phil Collins Story Tickets by City